Download Cisco.Selftestengine.200-310.v2017-09-06.by.gianna.160q.ete

Limited Time Discount Offer
40% Off - Ends in 02:00:00

X
Practice Exams:

Pass Cisco CCDA 200-310 Exam in First Attempt Guaranteed!

Get 100% Real Exam Questions, Accurate & Verified Answers As Seen in the Real Exam!

30 Days Free Updates, Instant Download!

Download Free 200-310 Exam Questions

Exam: 200-310 - Designing for Cisco Internetwork Solutions
Size: 6.9 MB
Posted: Wednesday, September 6, 2017
Download: Cisco.Selftestengine.200-310.v2017-09-06.by.gianna.160q.ete
 

Rating

92.86%
31
Run ETE Files with Vumingo Exam Testing Engine

Comments * The most recent comment are at the top

Mike
India
Mar 30, 2020
Hello Yun Lim,
Please send your dumps to me also at lifebeyond7@gmail.com

Thank You very much
Greg
United States
Mar 30, 2020
Not valid, didn't see any question from dump on the exam today
Naqvi
United States
Mar 29, 2020
@YUN LIM, Hello Yun, Congrats! Can you kindly email me the CCNPs most recent dumps please. My email is ceaserj73@yahoo.com! Thank you! :)
muhammad ghufran khan
United Arab Emirates
Mar 29, 2020
aaa & ccrnz dump... valid
EhmedKurdi
Netherlands
Mar 29, 2020
Passed 2day, all from AAA, still valid...
Mahir
Saudi Arabia
Mar 28, 2020
I pass exam 880/1000 AAA still valid all 50 questions from AAA thanks AAA
darkred
Unknown country
Mar 28, 2020
Please share the PDF on darkredhordes@gmail.com
SPK
United States
Mar 28, 2020
passed today 200-310, 980/1000 AAA dumps and Ccazarec are 100% good with only exception that there are 2 broken questions inside AAA dump so if you want to learn those, study Ccazarec only
Karthick
India
Mar 28, 2020
Hi All, Can any one confirm whether CCDA 200-310 certification has simulation/lab exercise.
Crixcrax
Hungary
Mar 27, 2020
Hi all,

Please send any valid CCDA exam dump (AAA, Ccazarec) to crixcrax@gmail.com.
Thanks in advance,
Cheers
Crixcrax
Tia
Unknown country
Mar 27, 2020
This AAA i Ccazaarec dumps are valid and need to learn only this 70 / 71 questions and they are the same???
Sword
Saudi Arabia
Mar 26, 2020
Please share the dumps, faisalsmani3@gmail.com
Mo
United States
Mar 26, 2020
I just took the test today and there was not even a single question from dump. It's all new material. Failed with 651 score.

Not valid in USA
Shahadat Ullah
Bangladesh
Mar 26, 2020
@YUN LIM.. Please share the required materials (PDF) to pass the exam, if you could.

shuvo_kuet@yahoo.com
Thank you! (in advance)
zam
Malaysia
Mar 26, 2020
Can someone pls email me the lastest AAA for ccda .70q and .71q dumps on chessnutz85@yahoo.com

Really appreciated
Gokulnath
India
Mar 26, 2020
As you all know, today this exam gets expiring. I Passed it today (14 Dec).
Cindy, Ccazarac & AAA are the overlapped dump which i referred & studied.
cisco_kid
United States
Mar 26, 2020
@ Mo, could you please read people comments before going taking an exam?? This DUMP IS NOT VALID, AAA Questions or Ccazarec Dump are the one valid I passed the exam using those.
Maximus
Saudi Arabia
Mar 26, 2020
I think the answers to the following two questions in AAA dump are wrong:
NO.151 An application uses broadcast traffic to send data to IPv4 hosts. How can the application communicate using IPv6?
A. Anycast
B. Unicast
C. Broadcast
D. Multicast
Answer: A
NO.178 A network engineer is following the Cisco enterprise architecture model. To which network layer would a branch office connect to using a private WAN?
A. Enterprise Campus
B. Enterprise Edge
C. SP Edge Premise
D. Remote Module
Answer: D
The answer to the first question should be D (Multicast) as the broadcast functionality in IPv6 is provided by the Multicast Address.
The answer to the second question should be B (Enterprise Edge) as it is asked that TO WHICH network layer the branch office would connect, using a PRIVATE WAN.
Can anybody confirm this and also share the experience with dump, whether it is still valid or not?
GJ
Australia
Mar 26, 2020
Is dump valid?

Please update!!!


Thanks
Vagrant
Netherlands
Mar 25, 2020
No even a single question for dump or others, 750/1000 properly Fail for me.
Questions about QoS Marking, Wireless, data center applications, network virtualization comparisons, OSFP & EIGRP differences, IpSec, tunnels, Gre, remote network modules, and so many more, my only study material was foundation and for that reason I got that marks maybe cert guide would help me in another shot. I have a decent mark because I have study with the books.
TEST
Thailand
Mar 25, 2020
Passed on 11/28/2017, 1000/1000. A&N or ciscolearner from DSTUT and AAA form prepaway (three are the same q) are VALID, no D&D, only 50q exam From Thailand
Isaac
United States
Mar 25, 2020
Hi YUN LIM,

Can you please email me valid dump asap. Thank you!
Myri
Chile
Mar 25, 2020
it is valid ?
tomorrow I take the exam help...
Abu
United States
Mar 25, 2020
Hi YUN LIM:
I will be appricating lots if you please send me the AAA dump to my email to:lithu@ymail.com

Regards
Karim
France
Mar 24, 2020
Please can anyone share AAA dumps
e-mail : karlot_96@yahoo.fr
Thanks
Gilfoyle
Nigeria
Mar 24, 2020
AAA still valid. Passed 7th November 2017
GKM
Canada
Mar 24, 2020
Hello YUN LIM

please send to berzerkerx9@gmail.com
hikmatullah
United States
Mar 24, 2020
plz share the AAA dumps, hikmatullah535@yahoo.com
JDMXSI
United States
Mar 24, 2020
Passed on 11/25/15, 1000 score, used AAA
Pinkman
United States
Mar 24, 2020
Just passed 961/1000. Ccazarek ETE is very valid. No simulations or drag and drop. Exam took 10 minutes.
Pa Vel
Costa Rica
Mar 23, 2020
AAA Dump is valid. I passed the examen on october 16.
CCDA_CHILE
Chile
Mar 23, 2020
Passed the exam
1000/1000

I am only study "71q.ete "


the question:
"An application uses broadcast traffic to send data to IPv4 host, how can the application comunicate using IPV6???
correct is ANYCAST !!!

good luck !!
boboako
Philippines
Mar 23, 2020
@YUN LIM, Could you please send me the AAA dump to greatdivide411@gmail.com
Thanks alot mate!
Ange
Unknown country
Mar 23, 2020
Some strange comments here!
@Vagrant
You made the correct test 200-310?
Everyone here is talking to AAA and Cc 71q is valid!
Java
Saudi Arabia
Mar 23, 2020
Passed 9xx. All questions came from AAA 70q. One day left for this exam. Hurry!
Zam
Unknown country
Mar 23, 2020
I pass the exam today(8 Dec) with 1000/1000 points by studied Ccazarec dumps.

For below question, the answer is anycast even though is incorrect.

An application uses broadcast traffic to send data to IPv4 hosts. How can the application communicate using IPv6?
rukshith diluk
Sri Lanka
Mar 23, 2020
hey YUN LIM please send a dump for this exam
rukshithdiluk@gmail.com
VladGuatemala
Guatemala
Mar 23, 2020
Can someone share AAA the next week is my test

vladimirestacuy@gmail.com

regards
Stanci
Slovakia
Mar 23, 2020
@YUN LIM Could you, please, share your study docs with stanci.krajnak@gmail.com?
Thank you.
Starlord
Chile
Mar 22, 2020
@YUN LIM, Could you please send the AAA dump to ariel.riquelme@msn.com Thanks alot. my exam is 3 weeks
Robert
Philippines
Mar 22, 2020
@YUN LIM
could you please share to me the dumps for CCDA?
planning to take my exam next week.
greatdivide411@gmail.com
Thanks in advance!
rukshith
Sri Lanka
Mar 22, 2020
please some one send me AAA dump
aaa
Thailand
Mar 22, 2020
Someone, Could you please share to me dump???
surirat4@gmail.com
john
United States
Mar 22, 2020
@daveywavey did you take the 200-310 or the new 200-310 exam??
saurabh
India
Mar 22, 2020
can anyone share the latest dumps for 200-310. i am planning the exam before 10th dec my mail id is saurabhguptadws@gmail.com
Thanks in advance
Tiago
Brazil
Mar 22, 2020
@YUN LIM
Could you please share to me AAA?
oliveira.tiago0311@gmail.com
Thanks in advance!
Moe
Canada
Mar 22, 2020
Passed on Nov 22, all came from AAA.
jeffqg
United States
Mar 22, 2020
@YUN LIM, Could you please send me the AAA dump to jeffqg@gmail.com
pm
Azerbaijan
Mar 21, 2020
Passed 2day, all from AAA, still valid...
Edo
United States
Mar 21, 2020
@ YUN LIM please share e.mi19@yahoo.com
cc
Czech Republic
Mar 21, 2020
Please, post your experience, anybody has taken the exam recently?
Bryan Joy Cansino
Philippines
Mar 21, 2020
Hi Guys
Awesome Day!
Could someone send me the dumps for this exam?
planning to take the exam next week.
mahir 911
Saudi Arabia
Mar 21, 2020
i Passed the exam 885/1000 today I would like to reconfirm that there all 50 questions from AAA thanks all
John
Seychelles
Mar 21, 2020
@Vagrant, did you take the 200-310 exam or the new 200-310??
Achira
Sri Lanka
Mar 21, 2020
@YUN LIM.. Please share the required materials to pass the exam, if you could.

prashasthirox@gmail.com
Thank you!
Gustavo
Ecuador
Mar 20, 2020
Please let me know what is AAA? What .ete file I need to study in order to pass the exam???
Robin
Thailand
Mar 20, 2020
Pass today with 980 scores.
Only studied from this material.

Ccazarec.71q.ete
AAA.70q.ete
Mohamad
Saudi Arabia
Mar 20, 2020
@Maximus, i THINK you are right for both questions
151: should be D (multicast)
178: should be B (because branch office is in the remote module and remote module connects to enterprise edge)
could anyone provide additional confirmation ?
Daredevil
Netherlands
Mar 20, 2020
Hey Folks,
I passed CCDA exam today. Score: 1000/1000
I would like to reconfirm that there were 50 questions in the exam.
" ALL QUESTIONS WERE FROM AAA "
Good luck (but i know you will pass ;)
Dennis
Thailand
Mar 20, 2020
Could you please share valid dump AAA to me ?

harmonicsi@hotmail.com

Thanks in advance.
Antony Lima
Brazil
Mar 20, 2020
@YUN LIM.. Please share the required materials to pass the exam, if you could.

limagood@gmail.com
Thank you!
Renata
Brazil
Mar 19, 2020
Hello!
Can anyone send share AAA dumps?
email - renata-rodrigues79@hotmail.com
Thank you
cisco
Sri Lanka
Mar 19, 2020
Passed exam today !!!!!!!!!!!!!!
mahir 911
Saudi Arabia
Mar 19, 2020
Hi Yun Lim, Please mail the dumps to ma7ir911@gmail.com thanks yun lim :)
Sparrow
Singapore
Mar 19, 2020
Failed today with dump and would suggest all to read the Cindy last 50 question which came to me. Will re-write soon.
Zion Walker
Unknown country
Mar 19, 2020
Hello,

Please share the PDF for Ccazarec dump, thanks
SIO
Nigeria
Mar 18, 2020
Please can anyone share AAA dumps
e-mail - stan02ng@gmail.com

Thanks!!
tfmarques
Portugal
Mar 18, 2020
Hello YUN LIM dumps AAA is valid ?
mahesh
India
Mar 18, 2020
Please share me latest dumps of CCDA on mail Id. maheshratnaparkhi1910@gmail.com
jahbless
United Kingdom
Mar 18, 2020
Can somebody confirm if AAA is still valid
please as I will be taking my exam tomorrow
Hamid
United States
Mar 18, 2020
@ YUN LIM please share hamid.hnv@gmail.com
thank you
Mann
United States
Mar 18, 2020
Can someone confirm if the AAA dumps are still valid ?

If not can someone share the pdf of valid dump file please.
nhim
United States
Mar 17, 2020
Yun Lim I would appreciate the dumps as well. Thank You

himleyn@gmail.com
Rayan
Morocco
Mar 17, 2020
@YUN LIM Could you please share the valid dump on my e-mail khayour.reda@gmail.com
Achira
Sri Lanka
Mar 17, 2020
@YUN LIM : Please share the exam materials, if you could. Thank you
Anibal
Peru
Mar 16, 2020
Hi Yun Lim, did you study AAA?
Ibrahim
Nigeria
Mar 16, 2020
@YUN LIM...Can you please send it to my email hybeeadenekan@gmail.com
Hitesh
United States
Mar 16, 2020
Can someone pls email me the ccda .70q and .71q dumps on mangtanihitesh@gmail.com
Kay
Singapore
Mar 16, 2020
@Yun Lim, could you please send the dump to guokayden@gmail.com ?...THANK YOU A LOT!!!
Holg Rsson
United States
Mar 16, 2020
@YUN LIM, Really Really Appreciate Your Valid 200-310 Exam Dumps!!!

I took the 200-310 exam and passed with 971/1000 points!

Your 200-310 exam dumps were 100% valid and helped me a lot for passing, all new questions were same the exam!

@YUN LIM, thank you! God bless you!
abu
Australia
Mar 16, 2020
Got 1000/1000
Chabby
Singapore
Mar 15, 2020
Hi Yun Lim, able to send me A&N (if available) and AAA dumps at frosthe@gmail.com? Thanks! :)
Rafael86
Brazil
Mar 15, 2020
@Yun Lim @Leo could you please send the AAA dump to rafael.lima.al@gmail.com. Thanks alot. my exam is next week
s kumar
United Arab Emirates
Mar 15, 2020
Hi Yun Lim, Please mail the dumps to ask47@hotmail.com.
Leonardo Goncalves de Oliveira
Brazil
Mar 15, 2020
An application uses broadcast traffic to send data to IPv4 hosts. How can the application
communicate using IPv6?

Anycast or multicast?
Caio Paixao
Brazil
Mar 15, 2020
Please, send to caaio.paaixao@gmail.com
gooj911
Saudi Arabia
Mar 14, 2020
Please anyone share AAA dumps
to
gooj911@gmail.com thanks all
CCDA
South Africa
Mar 14, 2020
I am planning to take the exam in Dec can someone confirm if this is still valid
Robert
Brazil
Mar 14, 2020
@YUN LIM, Could you please send me the AAA dump to robert.hans07@outlook.com
jahbless
United Kingdom
Mar 14, 2020
jahbless did you pass the exam with AAA dump
Radim
Czech Republic
Mar 13, 2020
Hi pm, which dump(s) did you study?
Gilfoyle
Nigeria
Mar 13, 2020
To get AAA DUMPS, scroll down comments to page 2 and you will find AAA.
insignia
India
Mar 13, 2020
Please mail pdf on insignia.shree@gmail.com
Ingelmo
Ukraine
Mar 13, 2020
@YUN LIM Could you, please, share your study docs to ingelmoor@gmail.com. Thank you.
Carcor
Chile
Mar 13, 2020
Hi YUN LIM...can you shared your dump, please

thank
Maxxy
Malaysia
Mar 13, 2020
I took the exam today. Its very easy. I reviewed the 71 items posted by AAA and used dumps from CCZAREC. i finished the exam in less than 10 minutes. I scored 980/1000.
Dave
United Kingdom
Mar 13, 2020
Guys, Can someone please send me the latest dump for 200-310 to iqbalis@gmail.com. Much appreciated.
alex89bb
Russian Federation
Mar 13, 2020
100% valid, 27 Nov pass 1000/1000, no DnD
Ganesh
India
Mar 13, 2020
Hi Friends,

I have taken this exam yesterday and passed it with score of 1000/1000. ccazarec 100% valid.

All the best to the people who are going to take the exam:-)
leo483
France
Mar 13, 2020
@YUN LIM, Could you please send me the AAA dump to erickmendoza10@gmail.com
Moe
Canada
Mar 13, 2020
I passed on Nov 25th. all came from AAA.
carlos
Chile
Mar 12, 2020
@ YUN LIM please share junio.stgo.cl@gmail.com , than you!
Josue
United States
Mar 12, 2020
@YUN LIM, Could you please send the AAA dump to djleppe018@gmail.com
Thanks alot.
Bighead
United States
Mar 12, 2020
@YUN LIM
could you please share to me the dumps for CCDA?
planning to take my exam next week.
cansino.bryanjoy@gmail.com
Thanks in advance!
Leonardo Gonçalves
Brazil
Mar 12, 2020
@YUN LIM Could you please share the valid dump on my e-mail leogoncalves.oliver@gmail.com
shadowfax
Philippines
Mar 12, 2020
Can anyone confirm if dumps from AAA still valid? I'm planning to get the exam this week.
Kiki
United States
Mar 12, 2020
@Yun Lim @Leo could you please send the AAA dump to nami4good@yahoo.co.uk. Thanks alot. my exam is next week
Lem
Hong Kong
Mar 11, 2020
@YUN LIM, would you please share with me? Thanks
lingshen00@msn.com
JZ
Singapore
Mar 11, 2020
Passed! AAA still valid good luck to all exam takers!
CJ
United States
Mar 11, 2020
aaa still valid. Just took test a few minutes ago and got 1000/1000. EXACT same questions. Just scroll down and look for user "aaa" comments. User "the answers" posted the exact same questions, so either will work. there were 50 questions on the exam, no drag-n-drops.
cisco
Sri Lanka
Mar 11, 2020
I will do the exam soon on.Then i'll update to yours
invisible
Unknown country
Mar 11, 2020
@daveywavey
What dumps did you use?
Wilian
Unknown country
Mar 11, 2020
hi daveywavey,
have you checked this file ? please help.
ww
South Korea
Mar 11, 2020
@YUN LIM
Could you please share to me AAA???
thanks

nawonho2001@gmail.com
Bighead
Philippines
Mar 11, 2020
Hi Guys!
Could someone send me the AAA dumps or any valid dumps for this exam?
been planning to take it by december 14.
YUN LIM
United States
Mar 10, 2020
With some new 200-310 dumps, I passed exam easily yesterday afternoon!

If you are finding the newest 200-310 exam questions, I am glad to share them with you, tell me your E-mail here.

And, good luck for all!
sam
Unknown country
Mar 10, 2020
can any one provide a link to download aaa dump or a link to Buy aaa questions .
Passed
Singapore
Mar 10, 2020
Passed quite easy... used A&N from DStut.com
and CindyNewQuestion dump...No drag and Drop questions
ajeff
United States
Mar 10, 2020
@Yun Lim please send your questions to me also.
Thank You

netplus@ajeff710.com
Joe Doe
Brazil
Mar 10, 2020
Does anyone have the last cracked ETE version?
Umair.i
United Arab Emirates
Mar 10, 2020
@YUN LIM, Could you please send the AAA dump to uiaries@hotmail.com Many Thanks my exam is after 1 week..
Sirloum
Tanzania
Mar 10, 2020
@YUN LIM,could you please send the dump to shawejisalum@gmail.com?...THANK YOU A LOT!!!
Moeez
Saudi Arabia
Mar 10, 2020
Passed with Latest Valid CCDA and CCDP ARCH dumps available moeez.dean@hotmail.com
cc
Czech Republic
Mar 09, 2020
Passed today,AAA still valid!
marley13
United States
Mar 09, 2020
Passed with full marks on 9/18, questions posted by AAA are valid! Look for AAA second page, Q/A listed. Good luck! Thanks AAA
Chris
United States
Mar 09, 2020
@Yun Lim please send your questions to me also.
Thank You very much

edujolo.17@gmail.com
Enkay
United States
Mar 09, 2020
@plan Please share AAA dumps alex.ijeh@gmail.com. Thank you
abdulrahman
Saudi Arabia
Mar 09, 2020
passed using aaa questions only .1000/980
prads
United States
Mar 09, 2020
@YUN LIM
Could you please email your dumps debobbt@gmail.com. Thanks
Shok
United Kingdom
Mar 08, 2020
Are these dumps or AAA still valid? Thanks
Azhar
United Arab Emirates
Mar 08, 2020
Passed yesterday. AAA is valid n enough to pass.
Kiki
United States
Mar 08, 2020
Can somebody confirm if AAA is still valid
please. I'm taking my exam tomorrow
Sidath
Sri Lanka
Mar 08, 2020
Hi YUN LIM, please share you newest dump as am taking the exam next week. Thanks in advance
cc
Czech Republic
Mar 08, 2020
is AAA or dump - Gaddi (or any other) still valid? PLEASE
Maximus
Saudi Arabia
Mar 08, 2020
Passed the exam on 30th Nov 2017 using AAA.
For all those who are trying to find AAA dump, please scroll down / go to the next pages and find the comments from "aaa" dated Nov 30, 2017. All the questions with answers are there.
DD
United States
Mar 08, 2020
AAA is earlier in the comments scroll back through them and you will find it.
cc
Czech Republic
Mar 07, 2020
@ Arpi - what did you study? only AAA or any .ete as well?
Mahir
Saudi Arabia
Mar 07, 2020
Hi Carlos can you please send the dumps AAA to ma7ir911@Gmail.com
test
Lebanon
Mar 07, 2020
passed today 1000/1000, aaa is still valid
CCDP
United States
Mar 07, 2020
Hello guys,

I am planning to give 200-310 next week.
Any dumpls
mypibc
United States
Mar 07, 2020
@YUN LIM Kindly share the latest 200-310 Dump...mypibc@gmail.com
Enkay
United States
Mar 07, 2020
@YUN LIM Please share.. alex.ijeh@gmail.com
pm
Azerbaijan
Mar 06, 2020
Dumps are not valid
Batman
Costa Rica
Mar 06, 2020
I just did the test today. AAA and The Answer questions are still valid! 1000/1000
Giant
Myanmar
Mar 06, 2020
I just pass the exam on August 9 pass score 961 , AAA/Mr AAAs question are valid ,no drag and Drops .
CC
United States
Mar 06, 2020
For those who took the exam, kindly update the result asap. I`m planning to take exam by this/next week. Thank you very much.
ekiams7
Senegal
Mar 06, 2020
Validated today with 980, study aaa and A & N. Good luck
x1
Saudi Arabia
Mar 05, 2020
@rafik upload it on any website and share it here or http://www.dstut.com/share-your-ccda-v2-1-experience
please i need the ete file to practice.
mirsa
Netherlands
Mar 05, 2020
AAA dump is valid.
Bob
United States
Mar 05, 2020
What about the actual ete file from Cindy? Is that valid?

Are the questions/answers in the comments also in Cindy's ete file?
ASIF RAHAT
Australia
Mar 05, 2020
Can anyone please confirm which dump is valid for CCDA 200-310 exam? Please, share with me if possible. My email address is asif007bd@yahoo.com

Thanks in advance.
Paco
United States
Mar 04, 2020
MOJO anything to add? Are AAA still valid?
MO
United States
Mar 04, 2020
Took the test yesterday. AAA questions and answers were 100% correct. Saw only questions posted here. Passed. No problem.
Parth
United States
Mar 04, 2020
Please anyone share AAA dumps
to
parth_shah2288@yahoo.co.in.
thanks all
Miguel
Bolivia
Mar 04, 2020
Hello Yun Lim, please send your questions to me also, lomigu@yahoo.es

Thank You very much
van
Ghana
Mar 04, 2020
@YUN LIM preparing to take exam in a week's time pls send questions to isvanderpuije@gmail.com.

Thanks.
TEST
United States
Mar 03, 2020
Is AAA still valid?
normal
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mar 03, 2020
The dumps are valid again. Cisco reverted the exam!
Kennedy Omondi Otieno
Kenya
Mar 03, 2020
@YUN LIM, Could you please send me the AAA dump to kennedyotieno966@gmail.com
Thanks alot.
Azhar
United Arab Emirates
Mar 03, 2020
I want to attempt this exam in this week. can any body confirm it that "aaa" & "the answers" are still valid. no change occurred on 1 Sept.
nishan
Saudi Arabia
Mar 02, 2020
aaa's questions still valid.i took the exam on monday
Eduardo López
Honduras
Mar 02, 2020
@Yun Lim please send your questions to me also.
Thank You very much

edujolo.17@gmail.com
new questions
Canada
Mar 02, 2020
for the people posting the new questions that are valid, please share with us! thanks..
Arch
India
Mar 02, 2020
There are conflicting answers:

QUESTION 378
A network engineer is following the Cisco enterprise architecture model. To which network layer would a branch office connect to using a private WAN?
A. Enterprise Campus
B. Enterprise Edge
C. SP Edge Premise
D. Remote Module
Answer: C or D ???
pm
Azerbaijan
Mar 02, 2020
Hi Radim, take dumps from AAA, they are valid
AATurkey
Turkey
Mar 02, 2020
I passed today 980/1000. I worked with Cindy dump and AAA questions. They are enough.
Loe
United States
Mar 02, 2020
Passed the exam a couple of days ago, AAA information is 100% valid, my score 980/1000.
Zaw
Germany
Mar 02, 2020
I passed on 29/10/2017. 'AAA' and 'The Answer' are correct.
Brian
South Africa
Mar 02, 2020
Hi everyone i am taking my CCDA 200-310 exam next week, can anyone kindly forward me the questions from AAA please.
my email address is brianmakgosa@gmail.com

Thank you in advance
rafik
Saudi Arabia
Mar 01, 2020
dears aaa and answers are valid to pass i passed yesterday 1000/1000 and i created ete file with these questions anybody knows how to upload it here tell me to give it to you good luck you all
alaa
Lebanon
Mar 01, 2020
dumbs not valid, failed yesterday
Rares
Romania
Mar 01, 2020
Hey YUN LIM can you send it also to
raresalexa_22@yahoo.com

10x in advance
zzzz
Cyprus
Feb 29, 2020
is aaa still valid??
Mojo
South Africa
Feb 29, 2020
Is AAA and The Answer dumb still valid? writing in a few hours.
nishan
Saudi Arabia
Feb 29, 2020
aaa is still valid.i took this exam on last monday.
notCCDAyet
Kazakhstan
Feb 29, 2020
hello, can anyone send me valid AAA dumps to cap6a3.1337@gmail.com, plox. My exam is on this week. Thanks in advance.
heeeelp
Turkey
Feb 29, 2020
I'm taking the exam on 22nd of June. Can anyone taken the new exam confirm that questions shared by "The Answers" are the real exam questions? Please somebody help me...
Shok
United Kingdom
Feb 29, 2020
Passed today. AAA 100% valid.
tiago
Portugal
Feb 29, 2020
no, read all comments and check "AAA" :)
radim
Czech Republic
Feb 29, 2020
I`m taking my exam next week, any advice?
Maximus
Saudi Arabia
Feb 29, 2020
@viks and @Bhaijan... Scroll down and find them in the comments below...
Mohamad
Saudi Arabia
Feb 29, 2020
@Gilfoyle, what do you mean AAA is valid ? what is AAA ? some other dump ?
The Answers
Australia
Feb 28, 2020
QUESTION 370
Which IP telephony component supports VoIP, PoE, and QoS?
A. client endpoints
B. voice-enabled infrastructure
C. Cisco Unified Communications Manager
D. Cisco Unified Contact Center
Answer: B
QUESTION 371
What business trend allows employees to use personal devices to access enterprise data and
systems?
A. ISE
B. BYOD
C. SAN
D. IOE
Answer: B
QUESTION 372
What three customer supported details identifies network requirements based on the PPDIOO
design model? (Choose three.)
A. goals
B. budget
C. user needs
D. locations
E. policies
F. tasks
Answer: ABC
QUESTION 373
An engineer receives a resource utilization alert on a router. What command should be used to
investigate the issue?
A. show processes cpu
B. show memory
C. show running-config
D. show version
Answer: A
QUESTION 374
What part of the network does a top-down network design focus on for solution development?
A. presentation
B. hardware
C. session
D. application
E. data link
F. transport
Answer: D
QUESTION 375
An engineer has configured a router to send level 7 messages to a syslog server. What severity
level are these messages?
A. error
B. warning
C. debug
D. informational
E. notice
Answer: C
QUESTION 376
A network engineer must implement a design where LAN clients are to connect to various access
layer devices, while remaining on the same VLAN . What type of design would support this
requirement?
A. routed
B. switched
C. tunneled
D. virtual
Answer: B
QUESTION 377
When evaluating network designs, what indicator demonstrates that the modular approach was
followed?
A. ability to scale
B. follows best practices
C. redundant connectivity
D. easy to deploy
Answer: A
QUESTION 378
A network engineer is following the Cisco enterprise architecture model. To which network layer
would a branch office connect to using a private WAN?
A. Enterprise Campus
B. Enterprise Edge
C. SP Edge Premise
D. Remote Module
Answer: D
QUESTION 379
A network engineer is following the three tiered Network Hierarchical Model. At which tier is route
summarization implemented?
A. core
B. distribution
C. backbone
D. access
Answer: B
QUESTION 380
A network engineer is using the Cisco enterprise architecture model. In what module do network
management servers reside?
A. Enterprise Campus
B. Enterprise Edge
C. Remote Modules
D. SP Edge WAN/internet
Answer: A
QUESTION 381
What three design requirements are key to designing a campus core? (Choose three.)
Get Latest & Actual 200-310 Exam’s Question and Answers from exam.
http://www.exam.com
129
A. low latency
B. access control
C. traffic filtering
D. high speed
E. redundant links
F. QoS tagging
Answer: ADE
QUESTION 382
What type of device can be installed to increase a broadcast domain?
A. router
B. switch
C. IDS
D. IPS
Answer: B
QUESTION 383
To what Layer 2 technology does VRF closely compare?
A. VSS
B. VPC
C. VLAN
D. VTP
Answer: C
QUESTION 384
What network virtualization technology can be leveraged within the data center to reduce the
number of physical devices?
A. VLANs
B. VPLS
C. VDC
D. VSS
Answer: C
QUESTION 385
During the design of a new campus network, the customer requests the ability to route
overlapping IP addresses. What technology can be leveraged to meet this request?
A. VRF
B. VLANs
C. VSS
D. VPC
Answer: A
QUESTION 386
A network engineer is attempting to separate routing domains using a virtualization technology.
What protocol can be configured to perform this task?
A. VLAN
B. VSAN
C. VRF
D. VPC
Answer: C
QUESTION 387
What device virtualization technology allows for a single point of management and a centralized
routing instance?
A. ACE
B. VSS
C. VDC
D. VM
Answer: B
QUESTION 388
What two performance considerations must be taken into account when designing a remote
worker access solution? (Choose two.)
A. simultaneous VPN connections
B. port density
C. throughput capacity
D. packet size
E. latency
Answer: AC
QUESTION 389
In which network location should an external DNS server be placed?
A. campus data center
B. enterprise branch
C. internet
D. remote access
Answer: C
QUESTION 390
What submodule is found within the Enterprise Edge module?
A. enterprise WAN
B. remote branch
C. campus IPS
D. building distribution
Answer: A
QUESTION 391
A company requires a managed WAN solution that supports Layer 2 adjacency across remote
offices for applications and services. What solution should be selected?
A. DMVPN
B. MPLS
C. VPLS
D. FR
Answer: C
QUESTION 392
A circuit order has been placed for Gigabit Ethernet and is 80KM from the carrier equipment.
What type of SFP will be required?
A. TX
B. SX
C. ZX
D. LX
Answer: C
QUESTION 393
A company has dark fiber between headquarters and its data center. It is presently configured as
a 10GbE connection. Network utilization shows high utilization on the connection. What
technology can be implemented to increase capacity without acquiring another circuit?
A. MPLS
B. DWDM
C. VPLS
D. DMVPN
Answer: B
QUESTION 394
A secure WAN design requires dynamic routing and IP multicast. What two VPN protocols meet
these requirements? (Choose two.)
A. Standard IPsec
B. P2P GRE over IPsec
C. DMVPN
D. AnyConnect
E. PPTP
F. Easy VPN
G. SSL/TLS
Answer: BC
QUESTION 395
What branch design supports 100 to 1000 users and integrates ASA firewalls?
A. small
B. medium
C. large
D. extra large
Answer: C
QUESTION 396
A network engineer is designing an enterprise managed VPN solution for a large number of
remote offices that do not have on-site IT support and communicate only with the home office.
What type of VPN solution should be implemented?
A. VPLS
B. GRE
C. IPsec
D. EVPN
E. DMVPN
F. SSL client
Answer: D
QUESTION 397
A remote office has a T1 WAN link to headquarters and a T1 Internet connection. The client
requests WAN redundancy to headquarters with similar bandwidth. What two connection types
satisfy this requirement? (Choose two.)
A. Secondary T1 WAN circuit
B. ISDN BRI
C. IPSec Tunnel over the Internet
D. DWDM l
E. POTS Line T1 WAN
Answer: AC
QUESTION 398
What two features are advantages of adding a secondary WAN link at the enterprise edge?
(Choose two.)
A. provides additional bandwidth and load balancing capabilities
B. acts as a backup link in event the primary link fails
C. reduces capital and operational costs
D. improves security and prevents against denial of service attacks
E. distributes traffic proactively based on link utilization
Answer: AB
QUESTION 399
What technology can secure data over an insecure medium and provide WAN redundancy in the
event of a primary connection failure?
A. virtual private network
B. shadow PVC
C. dial-up ISDN
D. GRE Tunnel
Answer: A
QUESTION 400
A client wants to consolidate applications that are currently housed at multiple sites to a remote
data center. What two design requirements are unique to this scenario? (Choose two.)
A. bandwidth
B. security
C. latency
D. storage
E. availability
Answer: AC
QUESTION 401
What IPv4 addressing technique allows for the division of addresses into subnets of different
sizes?
A. VLSM
B. RIR
C. CIDR
D. NAT
Answer: A
QUESTION 402
An organization is conducting an evaluation on the migration to IPv6 within the enterprise network
and has requested clarification on recommended migration strategies.
What three migration models would accomplish the organization’s goal? (Choose three.)
A. Dual Stack
B. Service Block
C. Top-Down
D. Hybrid
E. Tunneled
F. Fork-Lift
Answer: ABD
QUESTION 403
An application uses broadcast traffic to send data to IPv4 hosts. How can the application
communicate using IPv6?
A. Anycast
B. Unicast
C. Broadcast
D. Multicast
Answer: A
QUESTION 404
What significant advantage does EIGRP have over OSPF?
A. easy summarization
B. shorter convergence times
C. single area operation
D. low processor utilization
Answer: B
QUESTION 405
What routing protocol requires full mesh between internal peers in an enterprise network?
A. OSPF
B. EIGRP
C. BGP
D. ISIS
E. RIP
Answer: C
QUESTION 406
What three considerations should be taken into account when selecting a routing protocol?
(Choose three.)
A. classful routing
B. scalability
C. default route origination
D. multi vendor support
E. link load balancing
F. hop count
Answer: BDE
QUESTION 407
By default, how does EIGRP’s metric differ from OSPF?
A. hops
B. cost
C. bandwidth
D. delay
Answer: D
QUESTION 408
What characteristic separates link state routing protocols from a distance vector?
A. creates a topological view of the entire network
B. path calculation utilizes a more granular metric
C. does not scale well for large networks
D. constantly shares link state updates throughout the topology
Answer: A
QUESTION 409
A company must deploy an IGP routing protocol on an Enterprise Network.
Where should route summarization be implemented?
A. distribution
B. core
C. access
D. backbone
Answer: A
QUESTION 410
What routing configuration can prevent routing loops between IGPs?
A. route filters
B. route reflectors
C. auto summarization
D. virtual links
Answer: A
QUESTION 411
What is the first step when creating a network security policy?
A. define what should be protected
B. investigate how likely an attack is to occur
C. implement measures to protect assets
D. hire a security firm to perform penetration tests
Answer: A
QUESTION 412
A customer requests a filtering design based on the need to scan all internet traffic, including
remote workers. What solution meets these requirements?
A. Cisco Cloud Web Security
B. Cisco Network Admission Control
C. Cisco Identity Services Engine
D. Cisco Adaptive Security Appliance
Answer: A
QUESTION 413
A customer wants to support a BYOD environment. What two products allow for posture
assessment? (Choose two.)
A. ACS
B. NAC
C. ASA
D. ISE
E. WAAS
F. IDS
Answer: BD
QUESTION 414
What two CoS values are used by voice traffic? (Choose two.)
A. COS1
B. COS2
C. COS3
D. COS4
E. COS5
Answer: CE
QUESTION 415
A client wants to deploy a video conferencing platform in a multisite WAN environment. What two
design considerations need to be evaluated? (Choose two.)
A. CODECs supported by the video units
B. buffer sizes on the routers
C. POE capabilities of the switches
D. number of current calls
E. number of hops between sites
Answer: AD
QUESTION 416
What wireless authentication option requires a Public Key Infrastructure?
A. EAP-TLS
B. PEAP
C. LEAP
D. EAP-FAST
Answer: A
QUESTION 417
What two access point modes support the transmission of user traffic over a LWAPP/CAPWAP
tunnel? (Choose two.)
A. local
B. H-REAP
C. rogue detector
D. monitor
E. sniffer
F. standalone
Answer: AB
QUESTION 418
What is the primary advantage of implementing a wireless LAN controller in a wireless LAN
design?
A. roaming between APs
B. RADIUS user authentication
C. radio resource management
D. accelerated data transfer
Answer: C
QUESTION 419
A wireless LAN client is sending traffic to the wired LAN client. What path will the packet take to
reach the destination endpoint in a lightweight wireless deployment?
A. switch > controller > ap > client
B. controller > ap > switch > client
C. ap > controller > switch > client
D. switch > ap > controller > client
Answer: C
QUESTION 420
What Cisco product is designed to improve the performance of Windows file and exchange
services in remote data centers?
A. Application Control Engine
B. Wide Area Application Services
C. Cisco Application Policy Infrastructure Controller
D. Cisco Prime Network Services Controller
Answer: B
Mo
United Kingdom
Feb 28, 2020
Just to let everyone know the Cisco CCDP 300-320 Exam retires in December and is being replaced by 300-320. The last day to test is November 12, 2017.

http://www.cisco.com/web/learning/exams/list/arch.html
Sajith
Romania
Feb 28, 2020
Hi can someone send me AAA dumps for CCDA to sajith80s@gmail.com
Much appreciated
Thank you!!
CCDA
Canada
Feb 28, 2020
Hello Folks,

I passed my exam yesterday with score 1000

AAA is valid, you will find it on page 2
search with
aaa South Korea Nov 21, 2017

good luck everyone
Pet3rjohn
Philippines
Feb 27, 2020
I'm planning to take the exam next month. I heard that dump is not valid but AAA and The Answers post new questions, is this valid?
Gilfoyle
Nigeria
Feb 27, 2020
@Mohamad AAA is the current dumps and can be located on page 2 of the comments. Its about 69 questions. Passed with it few days ago.
Camel
Czech Republic
Feb 27, 2020
I had an exam today, there were just a few questions from the actual exam. No Drag and Drop. Dump not valid anymore
Wesley
Netherlands
Feb 27, 2020
Hi all,
Any updates if the questions are still up to date below?
Rafael85
Brazil
Feb 27, 2020
@ YUN LIM please share rafael.lima.al@gmail, than you!
Abdou
Morocco
Feb 27, 2020
sorry, what you mean of "AAA" it is the exam, no ??
George
United Arab Emirates
Feb 27, 2020
Is AAA q&a enough to pass the exam??
BRAZIL
Brazil
Feb 27, 2020
These questions that AAA had posted is in the dump Georgette.206q.ete
shok
United Kingdom
Feb 27, 2020
Hi Mojo,

please update once you have done with exam.
Von
United States
Feb 26, 2020
Is this still valid?
viks
Fiji Islands
Feb 26, 2020
Guys - cab you please advise how can i get the AAA/Mr AAAs question
Dani
Germany
Feb 26, 2020
Anyone who has taken the exam in the past days? Is Gaddi ETE valid?
naltakeb
Thailand
Feb 26, 2020
AAA Still valid?
amr fouad
Egypt
Feb 26, 2020
Yun Lim..can you please share the questions ..thankk you in advance ...i hope you see this because my exam is tommorow
james
United Kingdom
Feb 26, 2020
Hi all
does any one know where I can get the practice question
Carlos
Chile
Feb 26, 2020
Hey friends,

I passed CCDA exam today. Score: 1000/1000 I would like to reconfirm that there all questions were from AAA.
H
United Kingdom
Feb 26, 2020
Is this still valid. I'm taking my exam next month. Any advice?
ccdza
Ireland
Feb 25, 2020
Alex and Nour dump is valid, check dstut
Zaxoscy
Cyprus
Feb 25, 2020
AAA valid 100%. just passed today 11/7/2017 with 1000/1000!!! the easiest exam of my life:)
Joseppe
United Kingdom
Feb 25, 2020
What are actual valid questions?
Is Gaddi valid? Thanks for answer.
DR
United States
Feb 25, 2020
Please Share AAA to
stony_97@hotmail.com
Bighead
Philippines
Feb 25, 2020
Could someone provide me the dumps of AAA for CCDA?
been planning to take my exam by November
nikeson
Cote D'Ivoire (Ivory Coast)
Feb 24, 2020
exam still valid, just go through AAA question
fra
Italy
Feb 24, 2020
But the dump packet (49.99£) it was updated with the new questions? I have programmed the test for the next week, do you think a new version of the dumps will be available?
dumper666
Russian Federation
Feb 24, 2020
passed today with 942/1000. This new questions are still there. Only Gaddy is not enough to get a pass!
Mick
Philippines
Feb 24, 2020
@ Yun Lim Please send to me the latest dump kathy_0025@yahoo.com
max107
Australia
Feb 24, 2020
@ YUN LIM please share maxwell107@yandex.com, than you!
bob
Netherlands
Feb 23, 2020
@Arch, It's the remote module.

The Answer and AAA are correct. Just finnished the exam today.
0704rei
Philippines
Feb 23, 2020
Took exam today! (10/28/2017) thank you "AAA" and "The Answer". i score 1000 in less then 15mins. :)
Jamal Bata
Jordan
Feb 23, 2020
Dumps Valid 100% passed 3 days ago with 897
Espiral
Spain
Feb 23, 2020
Please anyone share AAA dumps
to: espiral_oscura@hotmail.com

thanks and regards!
cc
Czech Republic
Feb 23, 2020
@Yun Lim,could you please send the dump to ra.ha@seznam.cz?...THANK YOU A LOT!!!
sen
India
Feb 23, 2020
Dumps are not valid anymore. But AAA and The Answers are correct. Passed the exam.
Thanks, AAA and The Answers.
Ahamed
Sri Lanka
Feb 23, 2020
Only AAA question is it enough to pass the exam?
Basa
Cote D'Ivoire (Ivory Coast)
Feb 23, 2020
Can anyone me let know how to get the AAA questions? very urgent please
zgh
China
Feb 22, 2020
passed with score 1000
The Crow
Poland
Feb 22, 2020
Passed today. Questions posted by The Answer and aaa are valid. Thanks a lot.
0704rei
Philippines
Feb 22, 2020
took exam today (October 13, 2017), actual exam is totally different, dumps are not valid. i got 640 points only.
0704rei
Philippines
Feb 22, 2020
@Pao, can you give me a link in which i can validate the exam code you gave? I will check the questions in there. Thanks
Mann
Canada
Feb 22, 2020
Can anyone please confirm if AAA dumps are valid.

and @others comeon Scroll down and do some work and go to next page you will find AAA dumps rather than keep asking same thing.
Abdou
Morocco
Feb 22, 2020
Please let me know if dumps still valid.

thank you in advance :)
Batman
Costa Rica
Feb 22, 2020
Are Mr.AAA questions still valid? Did someone take the test today?
Stefano
Italy
Feb 22, 2020
No more valid!
unknown
United States
Feb 21, 2020
The 70 questions from aaa is more than enough to pass the exam. Pass the exam 10/27/2017 with 986
Areast
Hong Kong
Feb 21, 2020
Is anyone has the pdf version include all 420 Question dump?
BOB
Egypt
Feb 21, 2020
what about the dump dumb
Michael
Turkey
Feb 21, 2020
70 Questions are all valid. Prepare only with them. I pass yesterday 961/1000.
Nathan
United States
Feb 20, 2020
Can you post questions and answers for 1 thru 369?
BOB
Egypt
Feb 20, 2020
Hi Australia all those new question in the exam
Arch
United States
Feb 20, 2020
Dumps no more valid .Passed exam today with 1000/1000 .Only "aaa and the answer " questions are enough to score .
aaaaxys
Croatia
Feb 20, 2020
Passed exam today. "AAA and The Answers" are enough the pass the exam!!!!
Funthomi
Hungary
Feb 20, 2020
@YUN LIM. Pls could you send me the new dump? The e-mail is funthomi@gmail.com

Thank you so much!
freakydummy
Chile
Feb 19, 2020
Dumps no more valid. I Take exam today, and Failed :(
Akil
United States
Feb 19, 2020
Beware, dump didn't work
superman
Saudi Arabia
Feb 19, 2020
Dumps are 100% valid. Just passed today with full marks. All question coming from dumps posted by AAA on 2nd page.
Thanks Gilfoyle for telling what is AAA :) you saved me.
Bob
Canada
Feb 19, 2020
please post the new dumps!!!!
Rambo
Bahrain
Feb 19, 2020
I took Exam today it self. the whole exam it came from Mr. aaa question, thank very much "aaa" God bless you.
cc
United States
Feb 19, 2020
Just passed the exam yesterday (13-Aug) with full mark. Only use the questions posted by AAA in comment below. The prepaway dump no longer valid.

For those new join this forum, AAA is a person who post his/her comment in this page, he/she posted the latest question there too. Please find aaa comment in this page.

Good Luck everyone.
Test
Thailand
Feb 19, 2020
Dump is not valid, use the new one
new ccda
Azerbaijan
Feb 19, 2020
hi ,did anybody take exam last days ?I will take exam on Friday ,is AAA valid ? Thank you in advance ,from Egypt !:)
futile
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Feb 18, 2020
Took it today, not a single question from dump. I also studied from ARCH...same :(
Aydina
Canada
Feb 18, 2020
those who have taken the exam! did the exam include drag and drop questions?

if yes, how many?
Pepito
Spain
Feb 18, 2020
I've just passed today with Score 1000/1000 (spain)
This dump is 100% valid.

Only 1 new question, here below:

Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B: Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Correct answer is B.

Thanks Gaddi : )
Luchin
Peru
Feb 18, 2020
The answer from "aaa" and "THE ANSWER" are still valid, I took the exam the past 5th of september and I passed :)
CCNP
Brazil
Feb 17, 2020
I believe that yes. "test Lebanon", make the test and post here your score please...
peter
Egypt
Feb 17, 2020
When the new dumb coming?
Ruslan
Russian Federation
Feb 17, 2020
All the questions are new in the exam.
Below dumps is correct:

QUESTION 371
What business trend allows employees to use personal devices to access enterprise data and systems?

A. ISE
B. BYOD
C. SAN
D. IOE

QUESTION 372
What three customer supported details identifies network requirements based on the PPDIOO design model? (Choose three.)

A. goals
B. budget
C. user needs
D. locations
E. policies
F. tasks

QUESTION 373
An engineer receives a resource utilization alert on a router. What command should be used to investigate the issue?

A. show processes cpu
B. show memory
C. show running-config
D. show version

QUESTION 374
What part of the network does a top-down network design focus on for solution development?

A. presentation
B. hardware
C. session
D. application
E. data link
F. transport

QUESTION 375
An engineer has configured a router to send level 7 messages to a syslog server. What severity level are these messages?

A. error
B. warning
C. debug
D. informational
E. notice

QUESTION 376
A network engineer must implement a design where LAN clients are to connect to various access layer devices, while remaining on the same VLAN . What type of design would support this requirement?

A. routed
B. switched
C. tunneled
D. virtual

QUESTION 377
When evaluating network designs, what indicator demonstrates that the modular approach was followed?

A. ability to scale
B. follows best practices
C. redundant connectivity
D. easy to deploy

QUESTION 378
A network engineer is following the Cisco enterprise architecture model. To which network layer would a branch office connect to using a private WAN?

A. Enterprise Campus
B. Enterprise Edge
C. SP Edge Premise
D. Remote Module

QUESTION 379
A network engineer is following the three tiered Network Hierarchical Model. At which tier is route summarization implemented?

A. core
B. distribution
C. backbone
D. access

QUESTION 380
A network engineer is using the Cisco enterprise architecture model. In what module do network management servers reside?

A. Enterprise Campus
B. Enterprise Edge
C. Remote Modules
D. SP Edge WAN/internet
George
United Arab Emirates
Feb 17, 2020
AAA is not valid???
Or its the 160q by gaddi which is not valid.
Gab
United States
Feb 16, 2020
My exam is schedule for tomorrow, someone has the new dump please
BC
Singapore
Feb 16, 2020
Not valid anymore in Singapore.Please look for new questoons
pieter
South Africa
Feb 16, 2020
All,
Please i need the new dump asap
plan
Greece
Feb 16, 2020
Just took the CCDA exam today, all questions from AAA. Still valid!!!

Thanks AAA for sharing
Ashif
Sri Lanka
Feb 16, 2020
Alhamdulillah, AAA is still valid all 50 questions from AAA scored 1000
Tom
Botswana
Feb 15, 2020
Does this exam has labs
Willy
Taiwan
Feb 15, 2020
100% valid and I passed with 1000/1000 at 2017/10/06.

1 Question that was not on the dump:
Which IP telephony component supports VoIP, PoE, and QoS?
A.client endpoints
B.voice-enabled infrastructure
C.Cisco Unified Communications Manager
D.Cisco Unified Contact Center
Answer is A.
shura
United States
Feb 15, 2020
hence dump isn't more valid???
George
United Arab Emirates
Feb 15, 2020
AAA q&a is valid.
Passed the exam today!!!!
heeeelp
Turkey
Feb 15, 2020
I'm taking the exam on 22nd. Can anyone taken the new exam confirm "The Answers" are the real exam questions? Please somebody help me...
Mohsen
Slovakia
Feb 15, 2020
Just to be sure, AAA questions enough alone or in addition to dump?
test
Lebanon
Feb 15, 2020
not valid
gomiya
Spain
Feb 15, 2020
you can find a old comment by AAA user with the questions.
cc
Czech Republic
Feb 15, 2020
@ YUN LIM, please share you newest dump...ra.ha at seznam.cz....thank you a lot
Test
United States
Feb 14, 2020
Is AAA still valid?
gomiya
Germany
Feb 14, 2020
please, did anybody take this exam not long ago?
Haydee
Mexico
Feb 14, 2020
Passed today...!!! AAA and The anwers are correct. Good luck everyone.
ddd
Egypt
Feb 14, 2020
aaa those the new questions in the exam ?
Arpi
Hungary
Feb 14, 2020
I failed today.
Missing a lot of questions
kabeer
Maldives
Feb 14, 2020
Dumps no longer valid i think
Testneedy
United States
Feb 14, 2020
Can someone verify the AAA answers? I will be testing Thursday.
test
Lebanon
Feb 13, 2020
is aaa still valid? need to take exam by tomorrow
thanks guys
Joe
United States
Feb 13, 2020
someone needs to post the new dump
post the dumps!
Canada
Feb 13, 2020
please post the new dumps!
Rhino
Italy
Feb 13, 2020
I took the exam on Friday 17th.
I took it in Bologna, Italy.
The minimum score was 790.
I scored 980.
I studied only the new 70 questions posted by "aaa" and "the answers".
No D&D questions in the exam.
The exam is easy, I answered 50 questions in 23 minutes.
Good luck!
BrownBear
Russian Federation
Feb 12, 2020
Dump is incorrect. Failed my CCDA exam today with 769/790 score.
fl
Australia
Feb 12, 2020
Passed today. 100% in dump.
Good luck guys.
junior
Brazil
Feb 12, 2020
My test is scheduled on 24-jun/15. anybody can help me?
David
South Africa
Feb 12, 2020
100% VALID, Passed today (06/10/2017) 9xx/1000.

1 Question that was not on the dump:
Which IP telephony component supports VoIP, PoE, and QoS?
A.client endpoints
B.voice-enabled infrastructure
C.Cisco Unified Communications Manager
D.Cisco Unified Contact Center

Please read previous comments.
All the best to everyone.
Jacob
Tanzania
Feb 12, 2020
Still Valid 100%
Bhaijan
United States
Feb 12, 2020
I see people passing their exam through "AAA" can someone tell me what is "AAA" and how do I get it?
WANIDA
Thailand
Feb 11, 2020
hi, is the dump still valid?
am sitting the exam friday ( 6 march 15 )
satan
Russian Federation
Feb 11, 2020
these questions are valid, aaa and the answers, confirming
Jon
United States
Feb 11, 2020
Just took this exam on 10/23/2017 and dump is not valid. But the questions that were posted by "the answers" and "aaa" south korea are.
rafik
Saudi Arabia
Feb 11, 2020
@normal hi dear what do you mean with word again is it was some thing else then back to gaddi dumps you mean or whet please clarify more accurately.
Caio Paixao
Brazil
Feb 11, 2020
I did the test today in Brazil, the questions are not valid! 500/100
avin
Canada
Feb 10, 2020
hi.. any latest update on anyone giving the exam..
RPRM
Spain
Feb 10, 2020
Still Valid 979/1000
Hussien
Saudi Arabia
Feb 10, 2020
guys anyone has taken the exam recently ?

was it really changed ? because i am setting for the exam this week
nanana
Thailand
Feb 10, 2020
1st Time I failed 679/1000 dumps are not valid.
2nd Passed 961/1000 posted by "aaa" and "the answers" still valid.
aaa
South Korea
Feb 10, 2020
NO.130 You are asked to design a new branch office that will need to support 25 users. These users
will be using an ISP connection and will need to connect to the main office for network services.
IT Certification Guaranteed, The Easy Way!
51
Which two Cisco devices are the most appropriate to fulfill all of these requirements? (Choose two.)
A. Cisco IPS
B. Cisco ISR G2
C. Cisco ASA
D. Cisco 2960
E. Cisco CRS-1
F. Cisco ACS
Answer: B,C
NO.131 Which factor would be most influential in choosing multimode fiber optic connections over
UTP?
A. signal attenuation
B. required bandwidth
C. required distance
D. electromagnetic interference
E. cost
Answer: C
NO.132 What are the three modes of unicast reverse path forwarding? (Choose three.)
A. strict
B. loose
C. VRF
D. global
E. PIM
F. local
Answer: A,B,C
NO.133 Which network access control technology is recommended to use with Layer 2 access
layer switches?
A. 802.1q
B. 802.1x
C. 802.3af
D. 802.3q
E. 802.11n
Answer: B
NO.134 Refer to the list of requirements. Which IP telephony design model should you implement to
fulfill these requirements? - must be a single, large location with many remote sites must have
multisite WAN connectivity - requires SRST for call processing redundancy
A. centralized
B. distributed
C. clustered
D. decentralized
IT Certification Guaranteed, The Easy Way!
52
Answer: A
NO.135 Which voice codec should you use in order to provide toll quality calls?
A. G.711
B. G.718
C. G.722
D. G.729
Answer: A
NO.136 Which technology enables WLCs to peer with each other to enable roaming support?
A. WAP profiles
B. roaming profiles
C. mobility groups
D. peer groups
Answer: C
NO.137 When designing the infrastructure protection portion for the enterprise edge, which solution
would be the most appropriate solution to consider?
A. 802.1X
B. ACLs in the core layer
C. Cisco Security MARS
D. AAA
Answer: D
NO.138 Which Cisco device has the sole function at looking at threat detection and mitigation at the
Enterprise edge?
A. Cisco IOS router
B. Cisco ASA
C. Cisco Catalyst FWSM
D. Cisco IPS
Answer: D
NO.139 Which three of these are layers in the Cisco SONA Architecture? (Choose three.)
A. Applications
B. Physical Infrastructure
C. Presentation
D. Integrated Transport
E. Core Common Services
F. Networked Infrastructure
Answer: A,B,E
NO.140 Which three statements are true regarding the virtual interface on a Cisco Wireless LAN
Controller? (Choose three.)
A. supports mobility management
IT Certification Guaranteed, The Easy Way!
53
B. serves as a DHCP relay
C. used for all controller to AP communication
D. supports embedded Layer 3 security
E. default for out-of-band management
F. default for in-band management
G. provides connectivity to AAA servers
Answer: A,B,D
NO.141 Which WAN technology is a cost-effective method to deliver 100Mb of bandwidth to multiple
branch offices?
A. DSL
B. DWDM
C. ISDN
D. Metro Ethernet
Answer: D
NO.142 A company is implementing an Identity Management solution with these characteristics:
1) existing AAA Server 2) Cisco Catalyst switches 3) minimal added investments
Which Cisco Trust and Identity Management solution would you recommend?
A. NAC Appliance
B. Cisco IBNS
C. CSM
D. Cisco Security MARS
Answer: B
NO.143 Which two devices would you place in your DMZ to ensure enterprise edge security? (Choose
two.)
A. IPS
B. NAC
C. ASA
D. ACS
E. WCS
Answer: A,C
NO.144 Which two design approaches provide management of enterprise network devices? (Choose
two.)
A. in-band
B. out-of-line
C. out-of-band
D. in-line
Answer: A,C
NO.145 When considering the three VoIP design models - single site, centralized multisite, and
IT Certification Guaranteed, The Easy Way!
54
distributed multisite - which question below would help to eliminate one of the options?
A. Will the switches be required to provide inline power?
B. Will users need to make offsite calls, beyond the enterprise?
C. Will users require applications such as voice mail and interactive voice response?
D. Are there users whose only enterprise access is via a QoS-enabled WAN?
Answer: D
NO.146 Which three are security services offered through Cisco Router Security? (Choose three.)
A. Trust and Identity
B. Integrated Threat Control
C. Unified Wireless Network Security Solution
D. Secure Connectivity
E. Voice-Messaging Security
F. Endpoint Security
G. Virtual Security Gateway
Answer: A,B,D
NO.147 Which three are features of LWAPP? (Choose three.)
A. firmware synchronization
B. local management of APs
C. configuration changes manually synced
D. encryption of control channel
E. configuration data only on the WLC
F. wireless control free operation
G. replaces 802.1x for authentication in wireless connections
Answer: A,D,E
NO.148 A campus network needs end-to-end QoS tools to manage traffic and ensure voice quality.
Which three types of QoS tools are needed? (Choose three.)
A. interface queuing and scheduling
B. congestion management
C. compression and fragmentation
D. bandwidth provisioning
E. traffic classification
F. buffer management
Answer: A,D,E
NO.149 Which is the equation used to derive a 64 Kbps bit rate?
A. 2 x 8 kHz x 4-bit code words
B. 8 kHz x 8-bit code words
C. 2 x 4-bit code words x 8 kHz
D. 2 x 4 kHz x 8-bit code words
Answer: D
IT Certification Guaranteed, The Easy Way!
55
NO.150 What routing protocol requires full mesh between internal peers in an enterprise network?
A. OSPF
B. EIGRP
C. BGP
D. ISIS
E. RIP
Answer: C
NO.151 An application uses broadcast traffic to send data to IPv4 hosts. How can the application
communicate using IPv6?
A. Anycast
B. Unicast
C. Broadcast
D. Multicast
Answer: A
NO.152 A network engineer is using the Cisco enterprise architecture model. In what module do
network management servers reside?
A. Enterprise Campus
B. Enterprise Edge
C. Remote Modules
D. SP Edge WAN/internet
Answer: A
NO.153 What technology can secure data over an insecure medium and provide WAN redundancy in
the event of a primary connection failure?
A. virtual private network
B. shadow PVC
C. dial-up ISDN
D. GRE Tunnel
Answer: A
NO.154 In which network location should an external DNS server be placed?
A. campus data center
B. enterprise branch
C. internet
D. remote access
Answer: C
NO.155 When evaluating network designs, what indicator demonstrates that the modular approach
was followed?
A. ability to scale
B. follows best practices
IT Certification Guaranteed, The Easy Way!
56
C. redundant connectivity
D. easy to deploy
Answer: A
NO.156 During the design of a new campus network, the customer requests the ability to route
overlapping IP addresses. What technology can be leveraged to meet this request?
A. VRF
B. VLANs
C. VSS
D. VPC
Answer: A
NO.157 A network engineer is following the three tiered Network Hierarchical Model. At which tier is
route summarization implemented?
A. core
B. distribution
C. backbone
D. access
Answer: B
NO.158 A customer wants to support a BYOD environment. What two products allow for posture
assessment? (Choose two.)
A. ACS
B. NAC
C. ASA
D. ISE
E. WAAS
F. IDS
Answer: B,D
NO.159 What device virtualization technology allows for a single point of management and a
centralized routing instance?
A. ACE
B. VSS
C. VDC
D. VM
Answer: B
NO.160 What three design requirements are key to designing a campus core? (Choose three.)
A. low latency
B. access control
C. traffic filtering
D. high speed
IT Certification Guaranteed, The Easy Way!
57
E. redundant links
F. QoS tagging
Answer: A,D,E
NO.161 A network engineer must implement a design where LAN clients are to connect to various
access layer devices, while remaining on the same VLAN . What type of design would support this
requirement?
A. routed
B. switched
C. tunneled
D. virtual
Answer: B
NO.162 A company has dark fiber between headquarters and its data center. It is presently
configured as a 10GbE connection. Network utilization shows high utilization on the connection.
What technology can be implemented to increase capacity without acquiring another circuit?
A. MPLS
B. DWDM
C. VPLS
D. DMVPN
Answer: B
NO.163 To what Layer 2 technology does VRF closely compare?
A. VSS
B. VPC
C. VLAN
D. VTP
Answer: C
NO.164 What two performance considerations must be taken into account when designing a remote
worker access solution? (Choose two.)
A. simultaneous VPN connections
B. port density
C. throughput capacity
D. packet size
E. latency
Answer: A,C
NO.165 What three customer supported details identifies network requirements based on the
PPDIOO design model? (Choose three.)
A. goals
B. budget
C. user needs
IT Certification Guaranteed, The Easy Way!
58
D. locations
E. policies
F. tasks
Answer: A,B,C
NO.166 What submodule is found within the Enterprise Edge module?
A. enterprise WAN
B. remote branch
C. campus IPS
D. building distribution
Answer: A
NO.167 An engineer receives a resource utilization alert on a router. What command should be used
to investigate the issue?
A. show processes cpu
B. show memory
C. show running-config
D. show version
Answer: A
NO.168 What routing configuration can prevent routing loops between IGPs?
A. route filters
B. route reflectors
C. auto summarization
D. virtual links
Answer: A
NO.169 What IPv4 addressing technique allows for the division of addresses into subnets of different
sizes?
A. VLSM
B. RIR
C. CIDR
D. NAT
Answer: A
NO.170 A wireless LAN client is sending traffic to the wired LAN client. What path will the packet take
to reach the destination endpoint in a lightweight wireless deployment?
A. switch > controller > ap > client
B. controller > ap > switch > client
C. ap > controller > switch > client
D. switch > ap > controller > client
Answer: C
NO.171 A secure WAN design requires dynamic routing and IP multicast. What two VPN protocols
IT Certification Guaranteed, The Easy Way!
59
meet these requirements? (Choose two.)
A. Standard IPsec
B. P2P GRE over IPsec
C. DMVPN
D. AnyConnect
E. PPTP
F. Easy VPN
G. SSL/TLS
Answer: B,C
NO.172 A network engineer is designing an enterprise managed VPN solution for a large number of
remote offices that do not have on-site IT support and communicate only with the home office. What
type of VPN solution should be implemented?
A. VPLS
B. GRE
C. IPsec
D. EVPN
E. DMVPN
F. SSL client
Answer: D
NO.173 A client wants to deploy a video conferencing platform in a multisite WAN environment.
What two design considerations need to be evaluated? (Choose two.)
A. CODECs supported by the video units
B. buffer sizes on the routers
C. POE capabilities of the switches
D. number of current calls
E. number of hops between sites
Answer: A,D
NO.174 What characteristic separates link state routing protocols from a distance vector?
A. creates a topological view of the entire network
B. path calculation utilizes a more granular metric
C. does not scale well for large networks
D. constantly shares link state updates throughout the topology
Answer: A
NO.175 What is the primary advantage of implementing a wireless LAN controller in a wireless LAN
design?
A. roaming between APs
B. RADIUS user authentication
C. radio resource management
D. accelerated data transfer
IT Certification Guaranteed, The Easy Way!
60
Answer: C
NO.176 A company must deploy an IGP routing protocol on an Enterprise Network. Where should
route summarization be implemented?
A. distribution
B. core
C. access
D. backbone
Answer: A
NO.177 What two access point modes support the transmission of user traffic over a
LWAPP/CAPWAP tunnel? (Choose two.)
A. local
B. H-REAP
C. rogue detector
D. monitor
E. sniffer
F. standalone
Answer: A,B
NO.178 A network engineer is following the Cisco enterprise architecture model. To which network
layer would a branch office connect to using a private WAN?
A. Enterprise Campus
B. Enterprise Edge
C. SP Edge Premise
D. Remote Module
Answer: D
NO.179 A client wants to consolidate applications that are currently housed at multiple sites to a
remote data center. What two design requirements are unique to this scenario? (Choose two.)
A. bandwidth
B. security
C. latency
D. storage
E. availability
Answer: A,C
NO.180 What Cisco product is designed to improve the performance of Windows file and exchange
services in remote data centers?
A. Application Control Engine
B. Wide Area Application Services
C. Cisco Application Policy Infrastructure Controller
D. Cisco Prime Network Services Controller
IT Certification Guaranteed, The Easy Way!
61
Answer: B
NO.181 A remote office has a T1 WAN link to headquarters and a T1 Internet connection. The client
requests WAN redundancy to headquarters with similar bandwidth. What two connection types
satisfy this requirement? (Choose two.)
A. Secondary T1 WAN circuit
B. ISDN BRI
C. IPSec Tunnel over the Internet
D. DWDM l
E. POTS Line T1 WAN
Answer: A,C
NO.182 What significant advantage does EIGRP have over OSPF?
A. easy summarization
B. shorter convergence times
C. single area operation
D. low processor utilization
Answer: B
NO.183 By default, how does EIGRP's metric differ from OSPF?
A. hops
B. cost
C. bandwidth
D. delay
Answer: D
NO.184 What branch design supports 100 to 1000 users and integrates ASA firewalls?
A. small
B. medium
C. large
D. extra large
Answer: C
NO.185 What is the first step when creating a network security policy?
A. define what should be protected
B. investigate how likely an attack is to occur
C. implement measures to protect assets
D. hire a security firm to perform penetration tests
Answer: A
NO.186 What type of device can be installed to increase a broadcast domain?
A. router
B. switch
C. IDS
IT Certification Guaranteed, The Easy Way!
62
D. IPS
Answer: B
NO.187 What network virtualization technology can be leveraged within the data center to reduce
the number of physical devices?
A. VLANs
B. VPLS
C. VDC
D. VSS
Answer: C
NO.188 What part of the network does a top-down network design focus on for solution
development?
A. presentation
B. hardware
C. session
D. application
E. data link
F. transport
Answer: D
NO.189 An engineer has configured a router to send level 7 messages to a syslog server. What
severity level are these messages?
A. error
B. warning
C. debug
D. informational
E. notice
Answer: C
NO.190 A customer requests a filtering design based on the need to scan all internet traffic, including
remote workers. What solution meets these requirements?
A. Cisco Cloud Web Security
B. Cisco Network Admission Control
C. Cisco Identity Services Engine
D. Cisco Adaptive Security Appliance
Answer: A
NO.191 What business trend allows employees to use personal devices to access enterprise data and
systems?
A. ISE
B. BYOD
C. SAN
IT Certification Guaranteed, The Easy Way!
63
D. IOE
Answer: B
NO.192 A circuit order has been placed for Gigabit Ethernet and is 80KM from the carrier equipment.
What type of SFP will be required?
A. TX
B. SX
C. ZX
D. LX
Answer: C
NO.193 What three considerations should be taken into account when selecting a routing protocol?
(Choose three.)
A. classful routing
B. scalability
C. default route origination
D. multi vendor support
E. link load balancing
F. hop count
Answer: B,D,E
NO.194 An organization is conducting an evaluation on the migration to IPv6 within the enterprise
network and has requested clarification on recommended migration strategies. What three migration
models would accomplish the organization's goal? (Choose three.)
A. Dual Stack
B. Service Block
C. Top-Down
D. Hybrid
E. Tunneled
F. Fork-Lift
Answer: A,B,D
NO.195 What wireless authentication option requires a Public Key Infrastructure?
A. EAP-TLS
B. PEAP
C. LEAP
D. EAP-FAST
Answer: A
NO.196 A company requires a managed WAN solution that supports Layer 2 adjacency across remote
offices for applications and services. What solution should be selected?
A. DMVPN
B. MPLS
IT Certification Guaranteed, The Easy Way!
64
C. VPLS
D. FR
Answer: C
NO.197 What two CoS values are used by voice traffic? (Choose two.)
A. COS1
B. COS2
C. COS3
D. COS4
E. COS5
Answer: C,E
NO.198 What two features are advantages of adding a secondary WAN link at the enterprise edge?
(Choose two.)
A. provides additional bandwidth and load balancing capabilities
B. acts as a backup link in event the primary link fails
C. reduces capital and operational costs
D. improves security and prevents against denial of service attacks
E. distributes traffic proactively based on link utilization
Answer: A,B
NO.199 A network engineer is attempting to separate routing domains using a virtualization
technology. What protocol can be configured to perform this task?
A. VLAN
Bob
United States
Feb 10, 2020
Took the exam today. Defiantly not valid anymore, Used Gaddi and Waldo to verify knowledge. Zero drag and drops on test, zero questions from any of the dumps that looked through.
Rambo
Bahrain
Feb 10, 2020
Hi , is the Dump of Mr. aaa are enough to pass the exam. please let me know i have to set for exam tomorrow.
Karim
Kuwait
Feb 10, 2020
@Camel please can you tell what is the actual exam ?
nctest
Georgia
Feb 10, 2020
Hi folks...

I found only 68 of AAA Questions...
That all that is available ?
Chupa
Singapore
Feb 09, 2020
This dump is still valid. Just passed today with 937 / 1000
The Answers
Australia
Feb 09, 2020
Hi guys
Those are the new 50 questions on the exam. Use the Gaddi or other dumps for practice, but there has been several reports (+20) that those 50 are repeating over and over.

Please remember to study, understand and only then do the questions.
K.D
India
Feb 09, 2020
Thanks Gaddi. Today I given the exam and passed 1000/1000. Everything from dumps only except 1 Question, below is the detail about that question:

Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B: Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Correct answer is B.
Roy
Netherlands
Feb 09, 2020
@Pao 642-764 exam is indeed ARCH exam needed for CCDP
Myat
Germany
Feb 09, 2020
Please confirm just the questions of aaa and the Answer need to read. Not need to read any more the Gaddi ?
Thanks a lot.
pzutterling
France
Feb 09, 2020
just passed today
fully valid 1000/1000
just 1 question not in the ete
Which IP telephony component supports VoIP, PoE, and QoS?

A.client endpoints
B.voice-enabled infrastructure
C.Cisco Unified Communications Manager
D.Cisco Unified Contact Center

i choose A
Haydee
Mexico
Feb 09, 2020
I am preparing to take this exam. Could someone let me know if it is still valid?

Thanks a lot
M j
Bahrain
Feb 09, 2020
valid pass with 979

New Question is : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Answer: A
Dogma
Australia
Feb 09, 2020
This dump is no longer valid. Add of 01.June.15 the exam has completely changed. None of these questions are on the exam. The same goes for the Mark and stone dump.
No longer valid I'm afraid.
Nandi
Bahrain
Feb 08, 2020
Passed today.. Thank God ! ..Dump is valid.. Thanks Gaddi... !!! :)
doverture
Italy
Feb 08, 2020
I didn't pass the exam this morning, dump is not valid anymore. Some news about a new correct dump?
Karabo
South Africa
Feb 08, 2020
642-764 - is for CCDP
200-310 - is for CCDA

Is dump still valid for CCDA??
Premium
Nigeria
Feb 08, 2020
what about the dump, is it valid? am to write the exam this Saturday.
MAG
United Arab Emirates
Feb 08, 2020
Hi, Can any body confirm it that AAA & The Answers are still valid, no change or addition observed from 1st Sept?
hugh
Australia
Feb 07, 2020
good file
Myat
Germany
Feb 07, 2020
Please confirm just question of aaa and the Answer need to study. Not need to read Gaddi anymore? Thanks a lot.
tyz
Singapore
Feb 07, 2020
100% VALID. Passed yesterday. Thanks Gaddi and Prepaway.
ccc
Russian Federation
Feb 07, 2020
How dump could become valid again since it's INVALID since 1st of june?
BOB
Egypt
Feb 07, 2020
there is any lab in the exam ?
jit
United States
Feb 07, 2020
I am planning to take exam. IS AAA still valid?
Alexandre
Brazil
Feb 06, 2020
Not Valid,,,,,626 today
Jhoeeey
United States
Feb 06, 2020
passed the exam yesterday. All questions are from AAA.Thanks!
Ruslan
Russian Federation
Feb 06, 2020
New Question is : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center
Corect Answer: B
The voice-enabled infrastructure provides services to support IPT voice, including Power over Ethernet (PoE) and QoS.
Bruno A., Jordan S. - CCDA 200-310 Official Cisco Cert Guide, 4th Edition. page 534.
Junior
Brazil
Feb 06, 2020
someone of brazil did the exam recently? This dump is valid?
johnny
Hungary
Feb 05, 2020
there are 55 questions, 790 is a min passing score, and 6-8 D&Đ questions
dartmut
Kazakhstan
Feb 05, 2020
Anybody passed with dump, is it still valid?
SK
Singapore
Feb 05, 2020
Just took exam, old dump is no longer valid. If no confident, please wait for new dump.
rafik
Saudi Arabia
Feb 05, 2020
@the Answers dear from which dump this questions
please need the best dump soon....
Matt
Iran
Feb 05, 2020
how much time should be wait for the new questions come up and be collected from the exam?

anyone any idea?
Guest
United Arab Emirates
Feb 04, 2020
Thanks johnny
JCarlos
Bolivia
Feb 04, 2020
Passed today 1000/1000. Valid Dump! Thanks to Gaddi! - Santa Cruz - Bolivia.
Taurai
Zimbabwe
Feb 04, 2020
works
Bari
Hungary
Feb 04, 2020
Passed yesteday 1000/1000 ! Thanks to Gaddi ! Dump valid! (but i had an old version of what I was able to open.)
Anytime
United States
Feb 04, 2020
Passed today 979/1000 USA. 1 Question that was not on the test:

Which IP telephony component supports VoIP, PoE, and QoS?

A.client endpoints

B.voice-enabled infrastructure

C.Cisco Unified Communications Manager

D.Cisco Unified Contact Center
Leon
United States
Feb 04, 2020
who else get certified with the dumps posted by aaa and the answer? Are this really valid??
hiary
Saudi Arabia
Feb 04, 2020
Hi everyone , Is dump still valid ?
My exam will be in 10/11/2017.
Andrew
Poland
Feb 03, 2020
Hi,
Thanks for Gaddi! Dumps are 100% valid. I passed 2 weeks ago max points. I've tested that question "Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?" is the test-question and answer is not take into acount :)
Hussien
Saudi Arabia
Feb 03, 2020
i don't know when the new dump will be out

please for those who has taken the exam

how many percent is dump valid
Doonel
Nigeria
Feb 03, 2020
Dumps not valid but Questions by The Answers are valid....
NetworkNinja
United States
Feb 03, 2020
Guys,

I'm very much interested on this exam. Besides, these brain dumps, is there any recommended reading material ? I ordered the CCDA Official Certification guide, but from what I read I think the CCDP book would be more my speed. Any recommendations ?
William
United States
Feb 03, 2020
Dumps still valid 100%. I Passed today. Thanks
Ruslan
Russian Federation
Feb 03, 2020
New Question is : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Answer: B
The voice-enabled infrastructure provides services to support IPT voice, including Power over Ethernet (PoE) and QoS.
Bruno A., Jordan S. - CCDA 200-310 Official Cert Guide, 4th Edition. page 534.
Alex
Russian Federation
Feb 03, 2020
This dump is no longer valid
Willy
Taiwan
Feb 03, 2020
100% valid, and I passed with 1000/1000 at 2017/10/07
Binny
India
Feb 03, 2020
hello The Answers

Please tell me if dump is valid ?

Your reply will be appriciated

Thanks
Binny
Bob
Canada
Feb 02, 2020
when is the new dump coming?
Zane
Hong Kong
Feb 02, 2020
3 new questions, stable at all, passed
bluesky
South Korea
Feb 02, 2020
Dumps invalid.
Questions posted by The Answer and aaa are valid.
Passed today 1000.Thanks a lot.
Merko
United States
Feb 02, 2020
I got a response from ActualTests.com
"We are working on updating our tests and will be posting the new material in the next few weeks." (Not very specific on when...)

We should all send our concerns regarding this test (CCDA 200-310) and other Cisco tests being changed as of June 1st, so please email them, mention you are a subscriber, at: support@actualtests.com

Once they post the new test on their website, I will then upload the answers to prepaway.com... Help us out guys!
Peter27
Philippines
Feb 02, 2020
I'm taking the exam next month, Please confirm if the questions provided by "AAA and The Answers" are enough the pass the exam? Thanks!
Matt
United Kingdom
Feb 02, 2020
those who have taken the exam - can you please confirm you have see below dumps on the exam?

QUESTION 371
What business trend allows employees to use personal devices to access enterprise data and systems?

A. ISE
B. BYOD
C. SAN
D. IOE

Answer: B

QUESTION 372
What three customer supported details identifies network requirements based on the PPDIOO design model? (Choose three.)

A. goals
B. budget
C. user needs
D. locations
E. policies
F. tasks

Answer: ABC

QUESTION 373
An engineer receives a resource utilization alert on a router. What command should be used to investigate the issue?

A. show processes cpu
B. show memory
C. show running-config
D. show version

Answer: A

QUESTION 374
What part of the network does a top-down network design focus on for solution development?

A. presentation
B. hardware
C. session
D. application
E. data link
F. transport

Answer: D

QUESTION 375
An engineer has configured a router to send level 7 messages to a syslog server. What severity level are these messages?

A. error
B. warning
C. debug
D. informational
E. notice

Answer: C

QUESTION 376
A network engineer must implement a design where LAN clients are to connect to various access layer devices, while remaining on the same VLAN . What type of design would support this requirement?

A. routed
B. switched
C. tunneled
D. virtual

Answer: B

QUESTION 377
When evaluating network designs, what indicator demonstrates that the modular approach was followed?

A. ability to scale
B. follows best practices
C. redundant connectivity
D. easy to deploy

Answer: A

QUESTION 378
A network engineer is following the Cisco enterprise architecture model. To which network layer would a branch office connect to using a private WAN?

A. Enterprise Campus
B. Enterprise Edge
C. SP Edge Premise
D. Remote Module

Answer: D

QUESTION 379
A network engineer is following the three tiered Network Hierarchical Model. At which tier is route summarization implemented?

A. core
B. distribution
C. backbone
D. access

Answer: B

QUESTION 380
A network engineer is using the Cisco enterprise architecture model. In what module do network management servers reside?

A. Enterprise Campus
B. Enterprise Edge
C. Remote Modules
D. SP Edge WAN/internet

Answer: A
Omar Badhib
Saudi Arabia
Feb 01, 2020
I have the exam tomorrow

is this valid ?
Singh
Australia
Feb 01, 2020
Thanks a lot Gaddi, Passed today 26 Nov in Australia...100% valid along with one question given in comments. Thanks again
Osama
United States
Feb 01, 2020
Passed today 1000/1000. Valid Dump! Thanks to Gaddi!
Waqx
United States
Feb 01, 2020
Dumps 100% valid, passed today with 940/1000
John Doe
Brazil
Feb 01, 2020
Passed yesterday 100% valid.

Thanks!
www
Ukraine
Feb 01, 2020
100% valid
AJM
United Kingdom
Feb 01, 2020
@Matt - where did you get the questions, is this the 272q dump dump version?

Thanks
Rami
Bahrain
Feb 01, 2020
Dear All;
please any one can tell us, if the exam is valid or not. and as well tel us how about the answer of Mr. aaa , the new exam it same or not ???

thank you
regards
gathenya.m
Kenya
Jan 31, 2020
is the dump still valid?
semuel
Ukraine
Jan 31, 2020
Hi Guys,
Were there any "simulation" tasks on the exam where you had to configure a router/switch?
Ahmed
Qatar
Jan 31, 2020
Pass today 958/ 1000
BrownBear
Russian Federation
Jan 31, 2020
Here's example of question i've met on my exam today:
QUESTION 371
What business trend allows employees to use personal devices to access enterprise data and systems?

A. ISE
B. BYOD
C. SAN
D. IOE
So, these dump (updated in 11th of june are valid 430 q&a and so...). Be sure to buy it and send me a copy :)
anytime
United States
Jan 31, 2020
Just passed 979/1000

1 question that was not on the test:

Which IP telephony component supports VoIP, PoE, and QoS?

A.client endpoints

B.voice-enabled infrastructure

C.Cisco Unified Communications Manager

D.Cisco Unified Contact Center

I selected B
Anon
Australia
Jan 30, 2020
Passed - 100% valid. Agree that voice enabled infrastructure is correct IPT question
Javier
United States
Jan 30, 2020
STILL VALID! PASSED ON DIC 8, WITH 1000/1000!
GOOD LUCK EVERYONE
Vins
Singapore
Jan 30, 2020
Can anyone teach me how to open the Dump?
I cant open dump on ver 1.1.2, 1.1.6 and 1.1.7
Komy20
Australia
Jan 30, 2020
GUYS - THE EXAM HAS CHANGED

THIS DUMP IS NO LONGER VALID
StenLi
Slovakia
Jan 30, 2020
Passed today 1000 in 20 minutes, it is still valid and this set from Gaddi (thank you) is enough for 1000 points, just 2 remarks:
That 1 New Question is : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Cente
A is 100% correct.
And in one question they asked about routing protocol that creates table about whole topology.. in Ghaddis set is OSPF I think.. and on exam were not names of routing protocols, but types.. so link-state was correct answer ;)
osama
Saudi Arabia
Jan 29, 2020
Passed yesterday 1000/1000, This dumps is still valid.
Rolando
United States
Jan 29, 2020
Passed Today 979/1000 still valid 100%
mohammad
Iran
Jan 29, 2020
hi
please last test update from exam ccda and ccna 200-125
Randi
United States
Jan 29, 2020
Is this still valid?
Moe
South Africa
Jan 29, 2020
Hi Guys,

Is there any news on a new dump? Im taking this exam on the 12th and have no idea which dumps are relevant
Pat
United States
Jan 28, 2020
Remember that these files are used as a study tool and not as a remember and pass tool. Read the books and papers, Take the practice tests and do the labs. After you feel like you are ready for the test, then take the dump to ensure you don't waste money. If you failed, do not blame the dump or the fact that Cisco changed the test. It just means you were not ready and depended too much on the ETE Files.
Lenny
Uganda
Jan 28, 2020
Hello all,is Gaddi still valid am sitting the exam on 5th may. Waiting for your guidance pals
M.S
Saudi Arabia
Jan 27, 2020
Still Valid Thanks.
rock
Canada
Jan 27, 2020
i will exam
gomiya
Spain
Jan 27, 2020
So, dump is already not valid
S
United States
Jan 27, 2020
dump is no longer vaild
bss
Malaysia
Jan 27, 2020
I just had my test today in Malaysia, i pass my test with 979. There is one question in the exam that was not in this ETE. This ETE is 160 Question, and my advise is to get the latest ETE that has 195 Question. This way it will cover everything, just to begin safe side.

Also the Exam E and F in this module came out a lot in my Exam. Luckily i revised a lot on it.
objf
United Kingdom
Jan 26, 2020
Passed the exam today. This test engine questions are still valid.

All the questions were included in this collection with the exception the question below.

New Question is : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Thank you so much Gaddi. Keep up the great work.
aya
Egypt
Jan 26, 2020
still valid :)
bussy
Nigeria
Jan 26, 2020
@Gaddi pls help I can't open dis vile with my ETE I hv version 1.1.3 nd 1.1.2.am getting dis file is open by another program maybe ETE I shud del nd re add again.I need to resertify asap.pls urgent reply
ibrahim041987
Saudi Arabia
Jan 26, 2020
Have taken the exam before 1 hour , passed with 1000/1000
one extra more question as
New Question is : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Answer is : B
Damsa
France
Jan 26, 2020
Passed today 1000/1000 ! Thanks God ! Dump valid

New Question is : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?

Response : Voice-enabled Infrastructure
Cisco
Egypt
Jan 26, 2020
• Which voip component supports VOIP, PoE and QoS?
A. Cisco Unified Communications Manager
B. Cisco Unified Contact Center
C. voip enabled infrastructure
D. voip client
The answer A or C??????
wassim
Saudi Arabia
Jan 26, 2020
Alhamdol allah ,,Passed today from Saudi Arabia, This dump is valid 100%. Thanks a lot Gaddi. Really appreciate your efforts on this.
Edison Salazar
Colombia
Jan 26, 2020
Hello, Somebody help me.
What's the version of ETE Player to open this file.?
rlozano
Mexico
Jan 26, 2020
Valid 100% i passed with 916 score
One new cuestion
New Question is : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center
Mac
United States
Jan 26, 2020
exam code should be 200-310. can anyone confirm if dump is still valid???
eD
Ghana
Jan 26, 2020
Just want to find out if anyone has written the exam recently and if Gaddi is still valid? Thx in advance
Dedo
Bulgaria
Jan 26, 2020
Hello everyone, I took the exam this morning as well and I can confirm that the latest dump is not valid any more. No D&D questions, all questions were multiple choice, all of them were completely new.

Kind regards
Dedo
Danny
Brazil
Jan 25, 2020
Did exam on 07/11 !!
Got 916 points ! Gaddi exam is still valid.
Only one new question >>> CUCM
Omar Badhib
Saudi Arabia
Jan 25, 2020
I have CCDA exam tomorrow
this is still valid or not
johnny
Hungary
Jan 25, 2020
ETE Player 1.1.3 is ok or above
kabeer
Maldives
Jan 25, 2020
@Zane, what are the new questions
0704rei
Philippines
Jan 25, 2020
took exam today (13102017), dumps not valid, actual exam is totally different now. i got 640pts.
semuel
Ukraine
Jan 25, 2020
Guys,
Could someone please advice what is a correct answer for this question:
Which of the following three options represents the components of the teleworker solution?
Gura
Germany
Jan 25, 2020
The 100% valid in Germany! I passed today with 972/1000! THX
khaled
Egypt
Jan 25, 2020
Hello Guys, i want to know if there are any labs are included in the CCDA exam and is there any website for the labs if available
Carlo
Philippines
Jan 25, 2020
do dump only have 159 questions? please answer. Thanks!
Pao
Honduras
Jan 25, 2020
Hi @0704rei and @Dogma, please can you see the 642-764 exam?? I read a comment about the questions of the ccda exam was the Arch exam? Justo to verify
francesco
United States
Jan 24, 2020
100% Valid - passed today
zutterling
France
Jan 24, 2020
i passed today
it's fully valid 1000/1000
1 Question that was not on the test:
Which IP telephony component supports VoIP, PoE, and QoS?
A.client endpoints
B.voice-enabled infrastructure
C.Cisco Unified Communications Manager
D.Cisco Unified Contact Center

i choose A
Kadabra
Italy
Jan 24, 2020
I have the exam on Thursday. Someone took the exam with dump in the last few days?
joe
United States
Jan 24, 2020
gaddi 100% Valid, 979/1000 today. Voice enabled infrastructure is correct on IPT question.
egypt
Saudi Arabia
Jan 24, 2020
still valid 100%
New Question is : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center
Answer: B
Bala
United States
Jan 24, 2020
Still Valid ...?
johnny
Hungary
Jan 24, 2020
still valid :) passed yesterday
sam
India
Jan 23, 2020
Hi I passed today..1000/1000
55 Questions, 7 D&D.

These are 100% Valid. Updated till now.

Thanks a lot Gaddi. Really appreciate your efforts on this.

Only one New Question was : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Ans. C (CUCM)
Romci
United States
Jan 23, 2020
Hi all,

dump is still valid. Passed with 1000/1000 score.

One new question:

Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B: Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Correct answer is B (Voice-enabled Infrastructure).
Cris
Italy
Jan 23, 2020
Hi Guys,

Still Valid Dumps!!!Thanks Gaddi. Yesterday I passed the exams with 1000/1000. Everything from dumps only except 1 Question, below is the detail about that question:

Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B: Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Correct answer is B.

Good Luck Everyone
Arthur
Brazil
Jan 23, 2020
PASSED today, 1000/1000
100% VALID
Premium
Nigeria
Jan 23, 2020
The dumps is valid. passed with 904/1000 and the questions posted by aaa was in exam.
NetWOrkNInJa
United States
Jan 23, 2020
Totally valid - passed /w 980 ! Thanks all !!
rock
Canada
Jan 22, 2020
i will take the exam
daniel mendez
Mexico
Jan 22, 2020
Does somebody have taken this exam currently, please I would like to know if it is nowadays available at 100%?
Luis Perez
Mexico
Jan 22, 2020
Passed today 940/1000, This dumps is still valid.

Good luck guys !
Pintos
Morocco
Jan 22, 2020
Passed Today 978/1000 still valid
naughty-Learner
Norway
Jan 21, 2020
Still works, still >Today
Dumper
Brazil
Jan 21, 2020
Passed in the exam today ... ALL THE QUESTIONS ARE VALID from dump .... good exams networkers.
S.Aden
India
Jan 21, 2020
Passed today from Somalia , dump is valid 100%. Thanks a lot Gaddi. Really appreciate your efforts on this.
gabriel
United States
Jan 21, 2020
I cant open this file I am getting an access violation error. If anyone has a solution please help
jrios
Colombia
Jan 20, 2020
this is valid, I passed 1000/1000. I Choose CUCM for this Q:

Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?

Cisco Unified Communication Manager
Rantanplan
Switzerland
Jan 20, 2020
Did the exam today. The dumps are 100% valid. No new question
C.M.
Brazil
Jan 20, 2020
Hi Guys,
I have passed the exam today 10/06/2017. My score was 1000/1000. This dump is 100% valid!
Be aware of the VoIP question mentioned previously.

@ TOM from Botswana: No, this exam doesn´t have labs.

@ NA from India: If you passed this exam today as well, congratulations!

Thanks a lot guys for the feedback!
kosnto
Greece
Jan 19, 2020
Passed today 1000/1000. Dump valid 100%, just add the new question that Rene mentioned
Sam
India
Jan 19, 2020
Hi I passed today..

These are 100% Valid. Updated till now.

Thanks a lot Gaddi. Really appreciate your efforts on this.

Only one New Question was : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Ans. You all know:)
India
India
Jan 19, 2020
Its Still Valid. Just now gave Exam 979/1000
h
Saudi Arabia
Jan 19, 2020
I have the exam Today 3PM .
Has anyone passed the test with dump in the very last few days?
amit
Canada
Jan 18, 2020
Seems Nice
NPDude
United States
Jan 18, 2020
iPad version of ETE reader is only $10/Month
Mokhtar
Algeria
Jan 18, 2020
Passed today with 958

Thank you so much Gaddi,100% Valid .....

Mokhtar
Razif
Malaysia
Jan 18, 2020
passed with flying colors today! great dump..
Need Dump badly
Philippines
Jan 18, 2020
hopefully someone like Gaddi upload a dump on the new set of question, badly needed it.. please!!!
Danilo
Brazil
Jan 18, 2020
I've just passed today with Score 1000/1000 (Brazil).
This dump is 100% valid.

Only 1 new question, here below:

Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B: Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Correct answer is B.

Thanks Gaddi : )
gathenya.m
Kenya
Jan 18, 2020
hi, is the dump still valid? am sitting the exam tomorrow.
Bruna Rodrigues
Brazil
Jan 18, 2020
Passed today 1000/1000, This dumps is still valid.
Damsa
France
Jan 18, 2020
Still Good?
Steve
United Kingdom
Jan 18, 2020
Hi,
Anyone have the PDF of dump or willing to produce it. I have got ETE but looks like they have now changed and need to subscribe to it monthly. I don't use it that often so seems a bit expensive. Also this version is not compatible with the one I have and cant work out how to view it
Semmi
United States
Jan 18, 2020
Still valid.
Passed yesterday. Thanks Gaddi!
BTW, no simulation tasks on exam.
Jacob
Guatemala
Jan 17, 2020
Valid dump!.. i pass today with 937/1000 . From Guatemala.
NED
United States
Jan 17, 2020
100% valid only one new question about Cisco Call Manager, VOIP, Which device support PoE VOip QoS
nvh
Sri Lanka
Jan 17, 2020
Passed today with 1000/1000! Thank you so much Gaddi. All the questions were from this except this one below:
Which voip component supports VOIP, PoE and QoS?
A. Cisco Unified Communications Manager
B. Cisco Unified Contact Center
C. voip enabled infrastructure
D. voip client
The answer is 'C' not 'D', since voip client can be a softphone running on a PC which does not have PoE/QoS.
Guest
United Arab Emirates
Jan 17, 2020
Can someone who took this exam inform me how many questions are there in exam, what's the passing score and how many Drag and drops has been asked.

thank you
Mark Hwang
South Korea
Jan 17, 2020
Passed Today 9XX/1000 Gaddi dump Thank you
New Question is : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center
Answer: C
Bronco
Russian Federation
Jan 17, 2020
Still valid, passed 05.12 with 1000/1000. Was new question with right answer "voip enabled infrastructure"
A lot of thanks to Gaddi & Goodluck to everybody!
Sam
Germany
Jan 17, 2020
Thanks God passed on 02 August with 980/1000
Gaddi dump 100% valid.
Lots of D&D.
Good Luck to all.
Richie Baby
Portugal
Jan 16, 2020
New Question is : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?

A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Shouldn't answer be B? CUCM gives no QoS and specially PoE..
Lehito
South Africa
Jan 16, 2020
Hi guys, how many questions are there in these dumps, like are they 28 per Exam e.g. from Exam A to Exam G?
gathenya.m
Kenya
Jan 16, 2020
did the exam today, dump still 100% valid.
xyz
Czech Republic
Jan 16, 2020
still valid, I pasted with score 950/1000, few days ago
Praseeda
India
Jan 16, 2020
Is dump still valid? Are all the drag and drop answers in this correct? Planning to give the exam tomorrow. Please reply.
Diego
Colombia
Jan 16, 2020
Hi is dump 100% Valid Passed 900x :)
GUEST
United Arab Emirates
Jan 16, 2020
Could anyone who took the Exam let me know how many Drag and Drop Question are being asked in the exam. Cannot remember 25 Drag and Drops.its very Tough.

THANKS
Guest
peter
Egypt
Jan 15, 2020
Still Valid or not
osama
Saudi Arabia
Jan 15, 2020
Hi Guys ,

This dumps Still valid???
Bob
Australia
Jan 15, 2020
Passed with 974/100. No labs. ~10 Drag and drop. All questions from dump except the one mentioned below. Whilst dump is valid, I'm pretty sure some of these D&D answers are wrong. Should be enough to get you over the line easily though
kadabra
Italy
Jan 15, 2020
I have the exam on Thursday. Has anyone passed the test with dump in the very last few days?
Daame
Saudi Arabia
Jan 14, 2020
hi all,

Just now I passed Attached dumps are 100% valid by GADDY

It really nice to download it in IPhone

Thank You and Regards,
KSA
austin
Thailand
Jan 14, 2020
100% This dump still valid pass 916/1000 New question is one
Go
Saudi Arabia
Jan 14, 2020
The exam Duration 75 minutes (50 - 60 questions)
Oscar
Spain
Jan 13, 2020
Omar! How was your experience?? Thanks :)
Superhero
United Arab Emirates
Jan 13, 2020
thank u sooooooooo much gaddi... this file is 100 % valid. passed with 884.
Shiva
India
Jan 13, 2020
Passed today with 958
These Dumps are still valid
Thanks Gaddi :)
Ross
Switzerland
Jan 13, 2020
Hi guys, 160q or 159 ? Are you sure about this file ?
Thedreeny
United Kingdom
Jan 13, 2020
Passed Today with score 979/1000
Muhammad Usman
Pakistan
Jan 13, 2020
Passed yesterday 29-09-2017 scoring 832. Dumps are still valid. In most of the questions Order of Options are changed (i.e not in same order as in the ETE file). Found all the questions from the dumps
PKS
Netherlands
Jan 13, 2020
Any body please confirm if these are valide dumps
Del
United Kingdom
Jan 13, 2020
passed today 1000/1000. 100% correct. Finished exam in 15 minutes. Studied official guide, cbt nuggets with 15 years complex networking experience. The exam is conceptual which you either know or don't. 10 DND during the exam.
John Doe
United States
Jan 13, 2020
What version of ETE player to open this file please? I have tried all versions even 1.1.7 and 1.1.6
Ashwani
Fiji Islands
Jan 12, 2020
Today I passed with 1000/1000. these dumps are 100% valid and one question was extra the answer was CUCM (cisco unified communication manager). Thank you very much for the dumps. best of luck and do not forget to master in d&d. It was pain for me to remember.
Tiama
Nigeria
Jan 12, 2020
100% valid. Passed with 1000
sj
Pakistan
Jan 12, 2020
thank you. Dumps still valid. Only change is sequence of options.
Ammar Hassan
Oman
Jan 12, 2020
thank you GADDi Pass with 916. Dumps still valid all question form dumps
cisco
United States
Jan 12, 2020
PPanda can you confirm if dump is still valid
aqeel
Kuwait
Jan 12, 2020
Yes, these are 100% Valid. Updated till now.
OC
Spain
Jan 12, 2020
I passed on Friday 9XX/1000 All questions from dump included the VOIP question mentioned in comments before.

Thank you all.
Josh
United States
Jan 11, 2020
Is this still good in the US after the new year?
OsMa
Spain
Jan 11, 2020
Is there any lab question in CCDA exam?? Thanks!
Rene Peters
Barbados
Jan 11, 2020
Passed the exam today using dump only. Score of 1000. Perfect Score!!!This dump is definitely valid.
Only one New Question was : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Ans. B (voice-enabled infrastructure)

Thanks alot Gaddi from Barbados
Mish
Malawi
Jan 11, 2020
ETE I have is not opening dump please assist
Ali
Netherlands
Jan 11, 2020
passed today with 937

Thank you so much Gaddi. Sukran :)
Donovan
Canada
Jan 11, 2020
Passed today - studied dump it's perfect. Saw that voip, poe, qos question as well
NA
India
Jan 11, 2020
Dump is valid as on 06-10-2017 .
eyuel
Ethiopia
Jan 11, 2020
it is good
jestoni
Philippines
Jan 11, 2020
Pass the exam last Feb17 with 1000/1000. This dump is valid!
Al
Indonesia
Jan 11, 2020
Valid dump. Passed yesterday. 1 new question: Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
prince
United States
Jan 11, 2020
valid dump, passed it even with a couple of deliberately wrong answers. :P
Dangelo Asencio
Peru
Jan 11, 2020
TestKing 100% valido para perú. 979 de 1000. Gracias por la información.

Nueva pregunta:
Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Answer is : B
roger
Chile
Jan 10, 2020
passed CCDA today 07/08 with 978/1000, all questions from this dumb! thanks Gaddi!!!!!
Sam
India
Jan 10, 2020
Can somebody let me know Drag n Drop are all correct in this ETE?
Raheel
Pakistan
Jan 10, 2020
Any new update ?
Fraz
Pakistan
Jan 10, 2020
100% Valid and i got 920/1000 today. Thanks for sharing this kind of material.
Frogito
Switzerland
Jan 10, 2020
Passed today..95x/1000
This dump is 100% valid.
Only 1 New Question (I was stupid to answer wrongly this one :-s)
Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center
Ans. C (CUCM)
0x0000
Saudi Arabia
Jan 10, 2020
Totally Valid!
Penteadinho
Brazil
Jan 09, 2020
It's great
Moutaz 87
Jordan
Jan 09, 2020
Please..
still valid or not??
PPanda
Thailand
Jan 09, 2020
Passed Today with score 979/1000
Omar
Saudi Arabia
Jan 09, 2020
Praise be to Allahو passed today 1000/1000
this file is 100 % valid

New Question is : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Answer: B

thanks
mohanad
Iraq
Jan 09, 2020
i passed today thanks alot for all
it's fully valid
1 Question that was not on the test:
Which IP telephony component supports VoIP, PoE, and QoS?
A.client endpoints
B.voice-enabled infrastructure
C.Cisco Unified Communications Manager
D.Cisco Unified Contact Center

i choose A

and no lab questions in this exam
Teodor Georgiev
Bulgaria
Jan 09, 2020
Hello, I passed with 970 on 14th September 2017, it is valid.
haidinhtuan
Vietnam
Jan 08, 2020
I chose CUCM and get 1000/1000.

All the questions were included in this collection!
gabriel
United States
Jan 08, 2020
please help. cannot open this file. gives a socket error. Thanks
Amit
India
Jan 08, 2020
passed CCDA exam today , prepared with CCDA self study guide , cisco press and nuggets .
just went through gaddi dumps once that was sufficient . all the questions were simple.
Shawn
United States
Jan 08, 2020
Passed today...still 100% valid. Thanks Gaddi
WANIDA
Thailand
Jan 08, 2020
Thank you NetWOrkNInJa for your update
ahmed
Kuwait
Jan 08, 2020
Passed today . 900 score. Only dump is enough. Today one question more added I think. Which device support PoE VOip QoS. Let me check and paste exact question and options,
Parker
United Arab Emirates
Jan 07, 2020
@sam all the questions in dumps are very valid. Passed with 988 on 27th June -14.
Thank u gaddi. U r great.
Omar
Saudi Arabia
Jan 07, 2020
Praise be to Allahو passed today 1000/1000
this file is 100 % valid

New Question is : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Answer: B

thanks
pedro
Chile
Jan 07, 2020
cual programa abre el archivo?
Sam
India
Jan 07, 2020
@jrios
Thank you so much for the quick response on new Q:)
Mr. Passed
United States
Jan 07, 2020
Full score. Look no further. This is the authoritative dump for DESGN Exam! Missing one question, though. Read Sam from India's comment below.
kennedy macharia
Kenya
Jan 07, 2020
I cant open this file I am getting an access violation error. If anyone has a solution please help
Ivan
United States
Jan 07, 2020
Passed exam today with perfect score. All questions in dumps are valid, including the new question in the comments section. all the best
Ashwin
India
Jan 07, 2020
Thanks to Gaddi - I taken the exam today 15 Sep 2017 and the dumps are 100% valid. Answers just jumbled but all questions came from dumps. Once again thanks lot!!!
trafalgal
Philippines
Jan 07, 2020
passed today thanks gaddi
fraz
Pakistan
Jan 06, 2020
this is still valid or not
leoleo
Taiwan
Jan 06, 2020
r all the ans correct? i found some ans to questions are a bit strange,but i can't be sure.
thank u all in advance!
Vick
Laos
Jan 06, 2020
Anyone know how to open the file since i have version 1.1.7 and still cannot open it? Please advise.
valentin1488
France
Jan 06, 2020
Passed today with the question about VoIP components : 1000/1000
maddboyzz
Kenya
Jan 06, 2020
Just from the exam.. 100% valid
yob317
United States
Jan 06, 2020
Took the exam yesterday and passed with a 1000. All but one question was in dump.
Sam
India
Jan 05, 2020
Hello Parker & Superhero

Thanks for the confirmation!!!

Just wanted to confirm to below Q answers is B i.e.B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure ,right ?

New Question is : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center
fraz
Pakistan
Jan 05, 2020
New Question is : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center
Answer: B
crushboy18
India
Jan 05, 2020
Finally its out. Is this valid ? Can someone confirm?
Thank you.
Khatra
United States
Jan 05, 2020
Still valid. I choose CUCM still not sure. Thanks to Gaadi 55q's in 75 mins.
Tahir
Pakistan
Jan 05, 2020
Valid Dumps .... Scored 979 ... Only 1 question out of those dumps..

Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center
Michal
United Kingdom
Jan 04, 2020
This dump is 100% valid. Only 1 question which Sam mention.
matdi
Malaysia
Jan 04, 2020
thanks!
OTV
Italy
Jan 04, 2020
Passed yesterday. Every question (but one: CUCM) is in Gaddi dump. Thanks ad good luck!
Mostofa
Bangladesh
Jan 04, 2020
@NED, can you please state properly the new question that appeared in the exam? It seems to be very confusing as several people gave several answer.
Some states that What IP phone components/device support QoS PoE and VoIP: answer provided by them endpoint devices.
Other states that What IPT component support QoS, PoE and call processing: answer provided CUCM.

What would be the right answer for the right question that is provided in the exam?
Ashwani
Fiji Islands
Jan 04, 2020
Gabriel you would require latest ETE engine 1.1.1
Ramesh
Bahrain
Jan 04, 2020
All,

This dumps is 100% valid I passed the exam today
Ciscoisawesome
Singapore
Jan 03, 2020
Valid, yo. Passed, yo.
Initiaz
New Zealand
Jan 03, 2020
Can someone please convert this to PDF and email me on initiaz.ali@gmail.com please.
roger
United States
Jan 03, 2020
100% valid
Juan Dela Cruz
Philippines
Jan 03, 2020
Very much valid!
Got 1000 yesterday.
Just 1 new question:
The "voice-enabled infrastructure" is the answer for VOIP question.
nahushadh
India
Jan 03, 2020
I have CCDA Exam on tomorrow
Jopeth
Philippines
Jan 03, 2020
passed today 1000/1000 This dumps is 100% valid no new question. Thank you Gaddi!
Omar Badhib
Saudi Arabia
Jan 03, 2020
: Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center
Shrikant
India
Jan 03, 2020
Passed on 2nd of sept with 970+ score
SuperHero
United Arab Emirates
Jan 03, 2020
@ Sam,
This dump is very valid including all D&D.
My friend used dumps and passed on June 26th with the score 988.
Mike
Taiwan
Jan 03, 2020
This dump is valid , pass with 979.
lholguin
Dominican Republic
Jan 03, 2020
PASSED 1000/1000
100% VALID
C.L
Australia
Jan 03, 2020
Passed today, Thank you! :-)
George
Qatar
Jan 03, 2020
passed today 1000/1000, dump is still valid
just add the new question of Rene Peters.
Forest
Colombia
Jan 02, 2020
The file still valid and as a Fraz said only the new question was about VoIP (The voice-enabled infrastructure provides services to support IPT voice, including Power
over Ethernet (PoE) and QoS). Thanks!
khadija
Morocco
Jan 02, 2020
It's still valid
Got 985
I passed the exam today.
Thanks a lot Gaddi
Oscar
Spain
Jan 02, 2020
Thanks for dump... it is being really helpful for me...

Does anybody know how many questions are there approximately in the exam??

Thank you all again
Wassim
Saudi Arabia
Jan 02, 2020
Alhamdol allah ,,Passed today from Saudi Arabia, This dump is valid 100%. Thanks a lot Gaddi. Really appreciate your efforts on this.
Vobo
Romania
Jan 02, 2020
Clear exam today. This dumps is still valid.
Good luck guys !
HeartBre@kK!D
Pakistan
Jan 02, 2020
Passed today....all questions from this except the one already mentioned and i answered cuCm....
christelle
Cameroon
Jan 02, 2020
good dump
Khatra
United States
Jan 02, 2020
Does anyone know how many questions and which drag and drops were on the test?
I am taking my exam next weekend.
* Please post your comments about 200-310 Cisco Exam. Don't share your email address asking for Cisco 200-310 dumps or 200-310 pdf files.

Add Comments